СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 3 “Кавалор” ОТВОРЕН за 4-годишни и по-възрастни коне и юноши до 14 години
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Нора Георгиева
Диамант
2008
МАРЕК
Аматьори
2
Владимир Спасов
Равена
2000
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
3
Андреана Добрева
Карус
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4
Катрин Донева
Марвел 7
2008
Аматьори
5
Maria Anastasia Nik...
Click clack for life
ГЪРЦИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
6
Митко Далаков
Соларис
2006
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
7
Пламен Радославов
Финес
2005
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
8
Ралица Димитрова
Индия
2006
АВАТАР
Мъже/Жени
9
Радомир Матев
Алла Пугачова
2011
КАРНАВАЛ
Мъже/Жени
10
Николай Асенов
Феномен
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
11
Валентин Спасов
Се Л' Амур
2010
Мъже/Жени
12
Васил Дойчинов
Графщат
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
13
Венето Тенев
Рагтайм
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
14
Екатерина Дунева
Линия
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
15
Антон Дацински
Номер 7
2011
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
16
Светлин Кръстанов
Каланта
2007
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
17
Апостол Тенев
Рамазес
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
18
Карол Уитбред
Граф Глен
2009
Мъже/Жени
19
Dimitris Mandrinos
Flippo
2010
ГЪРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
20
Владимир Спасов
Персиан Принц
2011
Мъже/Жени
21
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
22
Agnes Kurnyak
Ард Дулан
2007
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
23
Кети Николова
Ендрина XXII
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
24
Лора Стоилова
Весел
1998
БОЖУР
Аматьори
25
Васил Василев
Комира
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
26
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
ОКИДОКИ
Аматьори
27
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
28
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Андриан Тодоров
Кентъки
2010
Мъже/Жени
30
Ивайла Такева
Нострадамус
2006
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
31
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Симона Караджова
Рубинио
2003
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
34
Татяна Якубоциова
Моннет
2000
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
35
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
36
Катрин Донева
Уайт мен
2006
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
37
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
38
Maria Anastasia Nik...
Palofina
ГЪРЦИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
39
Владимир Спасов
Лафонтен
2009
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
40
Agnes Kurnyak
Чардон
2010
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
41
Никол М. Хенеси
Владимир Кличко
2009
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
42
Йоана Сталева
Феномен
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени