КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Татяна Якубоциова
Моннет
2000
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
69.40
ОК
2
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
61.21
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Владимир Спасов
Равена
2000
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
53.37
ОК
2
Maria Anastasia Nik...
Palofina
ГЪРЦИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
59.60
ОК
3
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
61.02
ОК
4
Радомир Матев
Алла Пугачова
2011
КАРНАВАЛ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.12
ОК
5
Лора Стоилова
Весел
1998
БОЖУР
Аматьори
0.0
63.48
ОК
6
Андреана Добрева
Карус
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.64
ОК
7
Апостол Тенев
Рамазес
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.56
ОК
8
Agnes Kurnyak
Ард Дулан
2007
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.63
ОК
9
Dimitris Mandrinos
Flippo
2010
ГЪРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
71.97
ОК
10
Agnes Kurnyak
Чардон
2010
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.74
ОК
11
Владимир Спасов
Персиан Принц
2011
Мъже/Жени
1.0
74.28
ОК
12
Николай Асенов
Феномен
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
54.41
ОК
13
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
4.0
54.93
ОК
14
Пламен Радославов
Финес
2005
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
4.0
57.53
ОК
15
Митко Далаков
Соларис
2006
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
59.06
ОК
16
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
60.52
ОК
17
Владимир Спасов
Лафонтен
2009
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
60.53
ОК
18
Maria Anastasia Nik...
Click clack for life
ГЪРЦИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
62.00
ОК
19
Васил Василев
Комира
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
4.0
62.70
ОК
20
Антон Дацински
Номер 7
2011
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
64.80
ОК
21
Валентин Спасов
Се Л' Амур
2010
Мъже/Жени
4.0
66.61
ОК
22
Васил Дойчинов
Графщат
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
67.72
ОК
23
Катрин Донева
Марвел 7
2008
Аматьори
4.0
72.59
ОК
24
Екатерина Дунева
Линия
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
5.0
76.32
ОК
25
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
77.88
ОК
26
Ивайла Такева
Нострадамус
2006
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
7.0
84.32
ОК
27
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
8.0
55.50
ОК
28
Ралица Димитрова
Индия
2006
АВАТАР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
61.21
ОК
29
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
62.21
ОК
30
Андриан Тодоров
Кентъки
2010
Мъже/Жени
8.0
62.43
ОК
31
Кети Николова
Ендрина XXII
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
8.0
67.86
ОК
32
Карол Уитбред
Граф Глен
2009
Мъже/Жени
11.0
83.24
ОК
33
Светлин Кръстанов
Каланта
2007
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
72.67
ОК
34
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
ОКИДОКИ
Аматьори
12.0
73.81
ОК