СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 7 Паркур за деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Любослав Йорданов
Лорендор
2018
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
2
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ЕКСПЕРТ
Аматьори
3
Трифон Трифонов
Калантина
2015
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4
Лора Чолакова
Езоп
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Теодор Попов
Калгари
2017
Мъже/Жени
6
Мария Николова
Кавалер
2017
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
7
Александра Арабаджиева
Зигзаг
2013
ДЕЖАВЮ
Мъже/Жени
8
Зара Лупу
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
9
Симона Стоянова
Какао
2016
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
10
Валентина Френкева-...
Карамбола Кор
2015
Аматьори
11
Станимира Вълчева
Амор Дю Лис
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
12
Зорница Вълева
Лагадар
2013
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
13
Драга Тодорова
Карел Н
2015
КОНКУР
Аматьори
14
Златолина Мукова
Ливърпул
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
15
Христо Цветков
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
16
Дария Гроцева
Кар де Приамос 2
2002
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
17
Лаура Фукс
Супериорс Съншайн
2017
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
18
Катрин Александрова
Морнинг Стар 7
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
19
Ина Тарева
Торнадо Кей
2016
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Аматьори
20
Халед Сабра
Калипсо
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
21
Ангел Спасов Ангелов
Вера Буш
2012
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Аматьори
22
Зорница Димитрова
Дрога
2013
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Аматьори
23
Александър Николов
Коачела 8
2013
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
24
Гергана Мръвкова
Гепард
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
25
Велизара Иванова
Азия
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
26
Селин Павлова
Ред Хот Чили Пепърс
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
27
Мари Стайкова
Карлота
2016
Аматьори
28
Милена Азманова
Артемида
2011
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
29
Лидия Желязкова
Солеро
2015
КОНКУР
Аматьори
30
Владимира Желева
Алма
2016
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
31
Алеся - Вера Тополова
Джурай
2013
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Яна Янева
Бамбина
2013
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Любослав Йорданов
Лорд Каландо Джуниър
2013
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
34
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ЕКСПЕРТ
Аматьори
35
Трифон Трифонов
Заланта Зет
2017
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Анабел Караиланска
Инди
2013
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Лора Чолакова
Корадино
2016
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
38
Яна Ангелова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
39
Самуил Манавски
Палада
2016
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
40
Стойко Манавски
Чародей
2007
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
41
Калина Стойчева
Лампас
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
42
Димитър Ангелов
Алекса
2010
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
43
Рая Йосифова
Максимус
2014
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
44
Слави Дунгаров
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
45
Никол Добрева
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
46
Ан Митева
Сканду
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
47
Георги Гиров
Челси
2014
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
48
Ванеса Атанасова
Кавалер
2014
Мъже/Жени
49
Елена Николова
Лун Де Миел BMG
2016
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
50
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ЕКСПЕРТ
Аматьори
51
Апостол Тенев
Билли Ди
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
52
Калина Стойчева
Керфул
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
53
Радослав Христов
Адам
2018
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
54
Симона Говедарова
Максимилиан Тракс
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.