Отворен паркур
Изпитание No 2 Отворен паркур
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 2 Отворен паркур
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Зорница Вълева
Ранауей
2007
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
Check1
2
Стоян Китаровски
Ошкош
2019
ХЪС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Йоанна Желязкова
Маргарита BMG
2017
КАБИЛЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Десислава Нанчева
Лейди Дейзи
2016
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
5
Симона Нанчева
Руфус
2017
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Александра Ангелова
Грапджас Тимбо
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
7
Гергана Мръвкова
Гепард
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
8
Весела Дончева
Дар
2016
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
9
Станимира Вълчева
Амор Дю Лис
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
10
Симона Стоянова
Какао
2016
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
11
Андрей Василев
Оторонго Ван Хет ...
2014
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
12
Мари Стайкова
Кортин
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
13
Теодора Илова
Инди
2013
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
Check1
14
Ина Тарева
Торнадо Кей
2016
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Аматьори
Check1
15
Весела Петкова
Дарлинг
2006
КАБИЛЕ
Аматьори
Check1
16
Ана Шишкова
Александра
2012
АЛФА
Аматьори
Check1
17
Даниела Минкова
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
Check1
18
Лидия Василева
Роксана
2017
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
Check1
19
Ваня Лазарова
Атлас
2017
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Радослав Христов
Нефрит
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
21
Веселина Лачкова
Центарина
2006
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
Check1
22
Калина Кирова
Зумра
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
Check1
23
Мария Терзиева
Куолити
2008
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
Check1
24
Виктория Събева
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
25
Калина Стойчева
Керфул
2010
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
26
Ния Стоименова
Н. Салегра Гранде
2018
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
27
Трифон Трифонов
Галун
2017
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Зорница Вълева
Агглика
2017
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
Check1
29
Стоян Китаровски
Тинкел
2019
ХЪС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
30
Йоанна Желязкова
Арена оф Ескус Зет
2019
КАБИЛЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
31
Даниел Паков
Пенерол
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Георги Гиров
Зара
2012
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
33
Стела Ламбрева
Принс
2014
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Таня Крачунова
Калиопа
2015
КРИПТОН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Анабел Караиланска
Хазарт
2013
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
36
Габриела Славова
Мургаш
2008
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
37
Александер Бонев
Вентие
2003
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
38
Симона Говедарова
Максимилиан Тракс
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
39
Далина Узунова
Мери Попинз
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
40
Ан Митева
Роузи
2010
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
41
Елена Василева
Морфей
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
42
Надежда Димитрова
Чебурашка
2019
КАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени