СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 10 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и юноши до 14 години
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Мирослав Илиев
Кеш Долар
2017
Мъже/Жени
2
Анна Ангелова
не Кондор
2007
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
3
Стоян Китаровски
Дарма
2013
ХЪС
Мъже/Жени
4
Трифон Трифонов
Максимус
2014
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5
Иван Димитров
Лъч
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
6
Даниел Атмаджов
Диа Кристо
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
7
Елина Иванова
Антонио Бандерас
2011
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
8
Венето Тенев
Гудтайм дьо ла Сонс
2016
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
9
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
10
Апостол Тенев
Валентина Грийн
2016
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
11
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
12
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
13
Павлин Димитров
Анна Бел Дю Руе
2016
АНГАРД
Мъже/Жени
14
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
15
Зара Лупу
Харт Бийч Z
2013
Аматьори
16
Милена Азманова
Артемида
2011
Аматьори
17
Дона Ганева
Епсомс Мачо Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
18
Мирослав Илиев
Марит
2017
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
19
Ая Митева
Сканду
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20
Георги Ангелчев
Карлота
2016
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
21
Христина Серафимова
Амазонка
2016
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
22
Илиан Найденов
Караско
2015
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
23
Стефан Ботев
Апокалиптика
2010
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
24
Александра Ангелова
Грапджас Тимбо
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
25
Слави Дунгаров
Голдън Харт
2011
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
26
Мария Николова
Суийт Коктейл
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
27
Лидия Желязкова
Армагедон
2010
КЕНТАВЪР-РУСЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
28
Самуил Манавски
Палада
2016
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
29
Радина Рускова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
30
Елена Хаджова
Бари
2013
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
31
Андреа Тодорова
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
32
Анна Ангелова
Патриот
2017
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
33
Стоян Китаровски
Фигаро
2017
ХЪС
Мъже/Жени
34
Трифон Трифонов
Калантина
2015
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Мирослав Илиев
Аполо D
2017
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени