КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.79
ОК
2
Златолина Мукова
Ливърпул
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:36.42
ОК
3
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.42
ОК
4
Дея Димитрова
Карисима
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.94
ОК
5
Руслана Петрова
Клоета
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
0.0
00:42.37
ОК
6
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
4.0
00:38.38
ОК
7
Иван Шербанов
Апогей-
2010
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
4.0
00:40.9
ОК
8
Елеонора Младенова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:40.92
ОК
9
Румен Димов
Кордова
2010
АНГАРД
Аматьори
4.0
00:41.48
ОК
10
Христо Цветков
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:41.85
ОК
11
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
4.0
00:41.86
ОК
12
Христина Манолова
Карибиан
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:44.79
ОК
13
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
6.0
00:49.8
ОК
14
Лидия Василева
Мароко
2016
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
8.0
00:40.17
ОК
15
Мария Аврейска
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
8.0
00:40.94
ОК
16
Калина Кирова
Зумра
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
8.0
00:41.14
ОК
17
Даниела Минкова
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
8.0
00:41.21
ОК
18
Гергана Мръвкова
Гепард
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
8.0
00:43.74
ОК
19
Салвина Барова
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:46.59
ОК
20
Дария Гроцева
Пакира Вал Монт
2016
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
12.0
00:38.31
ОК
21
Зорница Вълева
Лагадар
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Аматьори
13.0
00:55.1
ОК
22
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
16.0
00:37.64
ОК
23
Весела Дончева
Кристин
2012
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
25.0
00:42.78
ОК
24
Веселина Лачкова
Лоди Би
2016
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Екатерина Гайдарова
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:35.47
ОК
2
Мартина Гайдарова
Бикер К
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:35.92
ОК
3
Калина Стойчева
Керфул
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:39.44
ОК
4
Елена Хаджова
Бари
2013
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.1
ОК
5
Марая Георгиева
Шато дю Вин
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.69
ОК
6
Марая Георгиева
Билли Ди
2014
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:43.64
ОК
7
Александра Ангелова
Грапджас Тимбо
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:38.36
ОК
8
Андреа Тодорова
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:38.51
ОК
9
Катерина Бозева
Пандора
1999
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:38.59
ОК
10
Стойко Манавски
Палада
2016
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:40.09
ОК
11
Калина Стойчева
Лампас
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:40.46
ОК
12
Никол Добрева
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7.0
00:39.43
ОК
13
Дея Живкова
Стрела
2013
БУТАН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:40.31
ОК
14
Слави Дунгаров
Голдън Харт
2011
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:41.87
ОК
15
Мартина Цикалова
Илайка
2013
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:44.39
ОК
16
Лидия Желязкова
Армагедон
2010
КЕНТАВЪР-РУСЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16.0
00:41.14
ОК