СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 3б - Юноши до 14 год. и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Лора Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
2
Слави Дунгаров
Морфей
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Селин Павлова
Абракадабра
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Аматьори
4
Калина Стойчева
Керфул
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Марта Колушева
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Кристияна Атанасова
Конпример
2016
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
7
Дара Брезоева
Кики Трен
2015
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8
Виктория Атанасова
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9
Петър Найденов
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
10
Ная Недкова
Карлота
2010
КРИПТОН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
11
Николай Кънчев
Абдула
2009
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Мъже/Жени
12
Ивана Станчева
Летисия Колумбия
2016
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
13
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
14
Мартина Гайдарова
Бикер К
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
15
Михаела Нанкова
Деко
2004
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16
Екатерина Гайдарова
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
17
Елена Хаджова
Бари
2013
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
18
Александра Ангелова
Грапджас Тимбо
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
19
Стефан Ботев
Апокалиптика
2010
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
20
Радина Рускова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
21
Катрин Александрова
Морнинг Стар 7
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
22
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
23
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
24
Мила Иванова
Кронос
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
25
Дея Димитрова
Карисима
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
26
Руслана Петрова
Клоета
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
27
Христо Цветков
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
28
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
29
Анджелина Колева
Залина Н
2004
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
30
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
31
Елеонора Младенова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
32
Салвина Барова
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
33
Дария Гроцева
Пакира Вал Монт
2016
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
34
Виктория Драгиева
Каре
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
35
Йордан Йорданов
Паша
2017
МОНТАНА
Аматьори
36
Елена Николова
Яго 5
2003
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
37
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
38
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
39
Селин Павлова
Букет
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Аматьори
40
Кристияна Атанасова
Корнеда
2015
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
41
Калина Стойчева
Лампас
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
42
Марта Колушева
Фюри Д'Аржон
2015
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
43
Лора Чолакова
Вен Виес Мис Монреал
2014
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.