СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 10 Отворен паркур за 5 годишни по-възрастни коне, юноши до 14 години и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Павлин Димитров
Академия
2015
АНГАРД
Мъже/Жени
2
Любомир Янков
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
3
Милко Кочев
Дунав
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
6
Филип Велев
Карел Н
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Мъже/Жени
7
Ая Митева
Ливърпул
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
9
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
10
Ангел Ангелов
Бамбина
2013
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Мъже/Жени
11
Андрей Гочев
Кафулена VDL
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12
Анна Гочева
Калина
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
13
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
АВАТАР
Мъже/Жени
14
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
15
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
16
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
17
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
18
Димитър Камбуров
Хайбрукс Месинджър
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
19
Гергана Ангелова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Мъже/Жени
20
Вероника Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
21
Недко Гайдаров
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
22
Ния Стоименова
Хина
2012
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
23
Калина Димова
Сливен
2006
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
24
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
25
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
26
Спартак Тодоров
Порше
2015
БОЖУР
Аматьори
27
Павлин Димитров
Анна Бел Дю Руе
2016
АНГАРД
Мъже/Жени
28
Трифон Трифонов
Максимус
2014
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Зорница Димитрова
Дрога
2013
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
31
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Аврора Чернева
Ескориал
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Даная Велинова
Кардика
2010
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
36
Аспарух Атанасов Jr.
Калистра
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Мартина Гайдарова
Бикер К
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
38
Екатерина Гайдарова
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
39
Илиан Найденов
Шато дю Вин
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
40
Десислава Миланова
Казента
2011
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
41
Елиза Чолакова
Суийт Сенди
2013
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
42
Анита Георгиева
Харт Бийч Z
2013
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
43
Филип Велев
Флаш
2010
Мъже/Жени
44
Сара Аликович
Плежър Тротър
2003
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Аматьори
45
Ива Гетова
Каспър
2016
СПАРТАК
Мъже/Жени
46
Павлин Ангелов
Анна Бел Дю Руе
2016
Мъже/Жени
47
Павлин Ангелов
Академия
2015
Мъже/Жени