СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 3 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне, юноши до 14 год. и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Николета Павлова
Аляска
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
2
Калин Неделчев
Диабалт
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
3
Владимир Спасов
Кеш Долар
2017
Мъже/Жени
4
Иван Добрев
Чаколина
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
5
Антон Дацински
Ци Балиа ПС
2017
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
6
Марио Делянски
Кавалер
2017
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
7
Васил Василев
Меркур
2017
АХАЛ
Аматьори
8
Пламен Цанев
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
9
Ная Недкова
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
11
Анна Ангелова
Патриот
2017
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
12
Йоана Тодорова
Конфуций
2017
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
13
Лоуган Саундърс
Мистър
2017
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
14
Светлозар Славчев
Ма Белл
2017
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
15
Мирослав Илиев
Марит
2017
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
16
Христо Найденов
Крег
2017
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
17
Кристияна Атанасова
Капитолия
2017
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
18
Андреа Тодорова
Корнеда
2015
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
19
Лидия Желязкова
Армагедон
2010
КЕНТАВЪР-РУСЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
20
Иван Велков
Валеско Т
1998
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
21
Анабел Иванова
Индиана първа
2000
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
22
Кристиян Станчев
Куентин
2009
КАБИЛЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
23
Румен Димов
Кордова
2010
АНГАРД
Аматьори
24
Ангел Спасов Ангелов
Вера Буш
2012
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
25
Павлин Ангелов
Куин Катрин
2017
Мъже/Жени
26
Христина Манолова
Карибиан
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
27
Виктория Атанасова
Персия
2012
КОНКУР
Аматьори
28
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
29
Анна Янева
Дрейк
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
30
Калин Неделчев
Дотоска Z
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
31
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
32
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
33
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
34
Александра Белева
Чардар
2012
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
35
Николай Стойчев
Аскорка
2008
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
36
Трифон Трифонов
Аберлон
2015
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
37
Сара Аликович
Джарес Де Ла Фрон...
2009
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Аматьори
38
Андрей Василев
Оторонго Ван Хет ...
2014
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
39
Алина Лайок
Гилмор
2008
СТАНИЛ
Аматьори
40
Мила Иванова
Кронос
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
41
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
42
Деница Караушева
Персия
2015
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
43
Виктория Събева
Шафран
2009
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
44
Христо Цветков
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
45
Петър Чолаков
Клоета
2007
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
46
Златолина Мукова
Ливърпул
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
47
Адриана Овчарова
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
48
Ая Митева
Сканду
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
49
Димитър Камбуров
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
50
Марио Делянски
Покер
2016
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
51
Стоян Китаровски
Ел
2016
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
52
Гергана Ангелова
Киара
2015
КАНАСПАРУХ
Мъже/Жени
53
Ива Димитрова
Лъки Стар
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
54
Владимир Георгиев
Солотерма Z
2016
Мъже/Жени
55
Филип Велев
Примеро
2017
Мъже/Жени
56
Антон Дацински
Калианка Пи ес
2017
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
57
Иван Добрев
Калтица
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
58
Владимир Спасов
Евъргрийн
2017
Мъже/Жени
59
Ная Недкова
Карлота
2010
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
60
Васил Василев
Кики Трен
2015
АХАЛ
Аматьори
61
Виктория Драгиева
Каре
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
62
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
63
НЕ Йоанна Тодорова
Фенна
2017
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
64
Николета Павлова
Коколина
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
65
Калин Неделчев
Кафе
2016
Мъже/Жени
66
Ива Гетова
Каспър
2016
СПАРТАК
Мъже/Жени
67
Станислав Сократев
Континентал
2016
СТАНИЛ
Мъже/Жени
68
Павлин Димитров
Анна Бел Дю Руе
2016
АНГАРД
Мъже/Жени
69
Иван Добрев
Карлота
2016
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
70
Владимир Спасов
Вакер
2016
Мъже/Жени
71
Андриан Тодоров
Морнинг Стар 7
2016
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
72
Рая Иванова
Крек
2015
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
73
Филип Велев
Лоди Би
2016
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Мъже/Жени
74
Калин Неделчев
Абракадабра
2016
Мъже/Жени
75
Христо Найденов
Крек
2015
Мъже/Жени
76
Ангел Ангелов
Вера Буш
2012
Мъже/Жени