СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 10 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Ая Митева
Кортезина
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
2
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
3
Венцислав Изов
Ехо
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
4
Теодор Попов
Кахаси Балбоа
2015
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
5
Андреана Добрева
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
6
Филип Велев
Карел Н
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Мъже/Жени
7
Димитър Камбуров
Хайбрукс Месинджър
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
9
Бранимир Кръстанов
Близ
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
10
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
11
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
12
Павлин Ангелов
Бионсе
2009
Мъже/Жени
13
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
14
Николай Кънчев
Абдула
2009
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Мъже/Жени
15
Гергана Ангелова
Киара
2015
КАНАСПАРУХ
Мъже/Жени
16
Ния Стоименова
Хина
2012
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
17
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
18
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
19
Виктория Петрова
Команчи
2014
СТАНИЛ
Аматьори
20
Мирена Василева
Залив
2009
КАБИЛЕ
Мъже/Жени
21
Калина Димова
Сливен
2006
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
22
Анджелина Колева
Максимус
2013
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
23
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
24
Александра Арабаджиева
Каси
2015
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
25
Васил Василев
Ла Картина
2011
АХАЛ
Аматьори
26
Мария Николова
Суийт Коктейл
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
27
Хади Нашар
Карон
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
28
Милко Кочев
Дунав
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Аврора Чернева
Ескориал
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
31
Любомир Янков
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Анита Георгиева
Замиро 29
2012
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Георги Ангелчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Зорница Димитрова
Дрога
2013
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Мария Крумова
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Десислава Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
38
Даная Велинова
Кардика
2010
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
39
Ая Митева
Ливърпул
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
40
Петър Чолаков
Клоета
2007
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
41
Венцислав Изов
Кафе
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
42
Теодор Попов
Джапалуп
2014
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
43
Екатерина Гайдарова
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
44
Андреана Добрева
Интро-К Ван'т Кат...
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени