СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 4 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Анита Георгиева
Харт Бийч Z
2013
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
2
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
3
Ая Митева
Ливърпул
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4
Андреана Добрева
Интро-К Ван'т Кат...
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
5
Венцислав Изов
Ехо
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
6
Иван Добрев
Каре
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
7
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8
Анна Гочева
Калина
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
9
Димитър Камбуров
Хайбрукс Месинджър
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
10
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
11
Павлин Ангелов
Бионсе
2009
Мъже/Жени
12
Мирена Василева
Залив
2009
КАБИЛЕ
Мъже/Жени
12
Борис Цанков
Боен Кон
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
13
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
14
Гергана Ангелова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Мъже/Жени
15
Филип Велев
Карел Н
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Мъже/Жени
16
Десислава Косева
Касара
2015
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
17
Ангел Няголов
Суийт Сенди
2013
Мъже/Жени
18
Ния Стоименова
Хина
2012
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
19
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
20
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
21
Калина Димова
Сливен
2006
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
22
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
23
Виктория Петрова
Команчи
2014
СТАНИЛ
Аматьори
24
Хади Нашар
Карон
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
25
Васил Василев
Ла Картина
2011
АХАЛ
Аматьори
26
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Зорница Димитрова
Дрога
2013
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Аврора Чернева
Ескориал
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Любомир Янков
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Теодор Попов
Кахаси Балбоа
2015
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
31
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Мария Крумова
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
33
Екатерина Гайдарова
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
34
Десислава Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
35
Анита Георгиева
Замиро 29
2012
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Петър Чолаков
Клоета
2007
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
37
Ая Митева
Кортезина
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
38
Андреана Добрева
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
39
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
40
Александра Арабаджиева
Каси
2015
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
41
Бранимир Кръстанов
Близ
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
42
Христина Манолова
Карибиан
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
43
Венцислав Изов
Кафе
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
45
Христина Маринова
Карибиан
2012
Мъже/Жени