Паркур за 4/5 год. коне, деца и аматьори
Изпитание No 3 Юноши до 14 год и аматьори
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 3 Юноши до 14 год и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
2
Мартина Гайдарова
Бикер К
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Пламен Цанев
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
4
Виктория Атанасова
Джийн Тетие
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
5
Калин Неделчев
Дотоска Z
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Николета Павлова
Коколина
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Денислав Александров
Диамант
2017
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Марио Делянски
Кавалер
2017
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Мирослав Илиев
Марит
2017
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Цветомир Цонев
Голдън Бой
2017
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Христо Найденов
Крег
2017
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Боян Цанев
Аспарухка Атанасова
2017
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
13
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
Check1
14
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
15
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
16
Христина Манолова
Карибиан
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
17
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
18
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
19
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
20
Дона Ганева
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
21
Мари Стайкова
Кортин
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
22
Алпер Хаджишакир
Капитолия
2017
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Error1
24
Ана Бойова
Кураж пор лес поврес
2016
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
Error1
25
Ива Димитрова
Лъки Стар
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Мила Иванова
Кронос
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
Check1
27
Ангел Ангелов
Вера Буш
2012
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
Check1
28
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
29
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
30
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
Check1
31
Аспарух Атанасов Jr.
Калистра
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Анджелина Колева
Максимус
2013
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
33
Ная Недкова
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Кристиян Станчев
Куентин
2009
КАБИЛЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Виктория Драгиева
Каре
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
36
Мартина Гайдарова
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
37
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
38
Виктория Атанасова
Персия
2012
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
39
Денислав Александров
Диарадо Сон
2017
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Николета Павлова
Аляска
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Калин Неделчев
Диабалт
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Error1
42
Бранимир Кръстанов
Близ
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Error1
43
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Error1
44
Зорница Димитрова
Дрога
2013
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
45
Павлин Ангелов
Персей
2016
Мъже/Жени
Check1
46
Светлозар Славчев
Кони Уей
2016
Мъже/Жени
Check1
47
Ива Гетова
Каспър
2016
СПАРТАК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
48
Ивелин Вълев
Картего
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
49
Венцислав Изов
Ехо
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
50
Андриан Тодоров
Морнинг Стар 7
2016
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
51
Мартина Агопян
Абсент
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
52
Марио Делянски
Покер
2016
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
53
Мирослав Илиев
Каса Май Блу
2016
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени