СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 3 Юноши до 14 год и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
2
Мартина Гайдарова
Бикер К
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Пламен Цанев
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4
Виктория Атанасова
Джийн Тетие
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
5
Калин Неделчев
Дотоска Z
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
6
Николета Павлова
Коколина
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
7
Денислав Александров
Диамант
2017
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
8
Марио Делянски
Кавалер
2017
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
9
Мирослав Илиев
Марит
2017
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
10
Цветомир Цонев
Голдън Бой
2017
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Мъже/Жени
11
Христо Найденов
Крег
2017
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
12
Боян Цанев
Аспарухка Атанасова
2017
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
13
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
14
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
15
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
16
Христина Манолова
Карибиан
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
17
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
18
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
19
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
20
Дона Ганева
Епсомс Мачо Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
21
Мари Стайкова
Кортин
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
22
Алпер Хаджишакир
Капитолия
2017
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
23
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
24
Ана Бойова
Кураж пур ле повр
2016
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
25
Ива Димитрова
Лъки Стар
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
26
Мила Иванова
Кронос
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
27
Ангел Спасов Ангелов
Вера Буш
2012
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
28
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
29
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
30
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
31
Аспарух Атанасов Jr.
Калистра
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
32
Анджелина Колева
Максимус
2013
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
33
Ная Недкова
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
34
Кристиян Станчев
Куентин
2009
КАБИЛЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
35
Виктория Драгиева
Каре
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
36
Мартина Гайдарова
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
38
Виктория Атанасова
Персия
2012
КОНКУР
Аматьори
39
Денислав Александров
Диарадо Сон
2017
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
40
Николета Павлова
Аляска
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
41
Калин Неделчев
Диабалт
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
42
Бранимир Кръстанов
Близ
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
43
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
44
Зорница Димитрова
Дрога
2013
СВЕТИДИМИТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
45
Павлин Ангелов
Персей
2016
Мъже/Жени
46
Светлозар Славчев
Кони Уей
2016
Мъже/Жени
47
Ива Гетова
Каспър
2016
СПАРТАК
Мъже/Жени
48
Ивелин Вълев
Картего
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
49
Венцислав Изов
Ехо
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
50
Андриан Тодоров
Морнинг Стар 7
2016
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
51
Мартина Агопян
Абсент
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
52
Марио Делянски
Покер
2016
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
53
Мирослав Илиев
Каса Май Блу
2016
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени