КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
62.35
ОК
2
Алара Чолак
Гума де Реве
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
79.15
ОК
3
Надежда Димитрова
Зевс
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
66.36
ОК
4
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
68.79
ОК
5
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
69.42
ОК
6
Васил Василев
Ла Картина
2011
АХАЛ
Аматьори
4.0
81.84
ОК
R
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Илиан Найденов
Шато дю Вин
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
70.77
ОК
2
Даная Велинова
Кардика
2010
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
70.85
ОК
3
Мария Николова
Суийт Коктейл
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
68.50
ОК
4
Десислава Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
72.79
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
62.35
ОК
2
Филип Велев
Карел Н
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.66
ОК
3
Калин Неделчев
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
64.95
ОК
4
Живко Митев
Калина
2012
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.49
ОК
5
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.89
ОК
6
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
70.58
ОК
7
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.97
ОК
8
Венцислав Изов
Букет
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
77.34
ОК
9
Моника Ангелчева
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
77.76
ОК
10
Венцислав Изов
Кафе
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
79.00
ОК
11
Алара Чолак
Гума де Реве
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
79.15
ОК
12
Венцислав Изов
Вакер
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
1.0
84.29
ОК
13
Венцислав Изов
Ехо
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
1.0
86.40
ОК
14
Владимир Спасов
Аполон
2010
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
61.18
ОК
15
Стефания Пейкова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
65.73
ОК
16
Надежда Димитрова
Зевс
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
66.36
ОК
17
Ая Митева
Ливърпул
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
67.12
ОК
18
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
68.79
ОК
19
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
69.17
ОК
20
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
69.42
ОК
21
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.41
ОК
22
Георги Ангелчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
74.98
ОК
23
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
75.27
ОК
24
Андреана Добрева
Интро-К Ван'т Кат...
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
81.12
ОК
25
Васил Василев
Ла Картина
2011
АХАЛ
Аматьори
4.0
81.84
ОК
26
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
82.01
ОК
27
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
69.81
ОК
28
Мирослав Илиев
Каса Май Блу
2016
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
82.72
ОК
29
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
98.15
ОК
30
Георги Цветков
Астерикс
2016
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
82.92
ОК
R
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК
R
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
-
-
ОТК