Паркур за юноши до 14 години, аматьори и 4 годишни коне
Изпитание No 9 Паркур за юноши до 14 години и аматьори
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 9 Паркур за юноши до 14 години и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Денислав Александров
Диарадо Сон
2017
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Мирослав Илиев
Марит
2017
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
4
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Error1
5
Мартина Агопян
Абсент
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
Error1
7
Андреана Добрева
Леоливия VDL
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Error1
8
Ивелин Вълев
Картего
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Error1
9
Андриан Тодоров
Морнинг Стар 7
2016
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Error1
10
Ана Бойова
Кураж пор лес поврес
2016
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
Error1
11
Филип Велев
Карамбола Кор
2015
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Мила Иванова
Кронос
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
Check1
13
Александра Юнг
Раф Граф
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
14
Владимир Спасов
Кеш Долар
2017
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
16
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
17
Диана Жечева
Гезине
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
18
Емилия Якимова
Алдато Лила
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
19
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
20
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
21
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
22
Дона Ганева
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
23
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
24
Петър Чолаков
Клоета
2007
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
Check1
25
Мари Стайкова
Кортин
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
26
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
27
Виктория Атанасова
Персия
2012
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
28
Пламен Цанев
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
29
Боян Цанев
Аспарухка Атанасова
2017
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Денислав Александров
Диамант
2017
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
31
Владимир Спасов
Евъргрийн
2017
Мъже/Жени