Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.85
ОК
Check1
2
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.93
ОК
Check1
3
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
4.0
00:34.15
ОК
Check1
4
Алара Чолак
Гума де Реве
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:35.67
ОК
Check1
5
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:36.8
ОК
Check1
6
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
00:37.88
ОК
Check1
7
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
8.0
00:34.18
ОК
Check1
8
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:40.64
ОК
Check1
9
Калина Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
16.0
01:02.37
ОК
Check1
10
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:32.28
ОК
Check1
2
Мария Николова
Суийт Коктейл
2010
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:38.18
ОК
Check1
3
Лора Кирова
Шафран
2009
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:44.24
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Христо Найденов
Прешлес
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.04
ОК
Check1
2
Апостол Тенев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.64
ОК
Check1
3
Ивайло Любенов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.15
ОК
Check1
4
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.85
ОК
Check1
5
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.93
ОК
Check1
6
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
4.0
00:34.15
ОК
Check1
7
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:35.33
ОК
Check1
8
Алара Чолак
Гума де Реве
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:35.67
ОК
Check1
9
Калоян Добрев
Силбер Щерн
2015
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:36.3
ОК
Check1
10
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:36.8
ОК
Check1
11
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
00:37.88
ОК
Check1
12
Милко Кочев
Дунав
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:38.34
ОК
Check1
13
Андрей Гочев
Кафулена VDL
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:40.74
ОК
Check1
14
Андрей Гочев
Колестус Z
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.52
ОК
Check1
15
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.36
ОК
Check1
16
Александра Арабаджиева
Каси
2015
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.38
ОК
Check1
17
Selen Karakilic
Ла премиер
2008
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:44.8
ОК
Check1
18
Владимир Спасов
Авенида II
2014
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:42.9
ОК
Check1
19
Стефания Пейкова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:32.22
ОК
Check1
20
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
8.0
00:34.18
ОК
Check1
21
Николай Асенов
Алба
2014
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:36.85
ОК
Check1
22
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:40.64
ОК
Check1
23
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
АВАТАР
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:48.43
ОК
Check1
24
Ангел Няголов
Кодет Ван Шутершоф
2015
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:40.24
ОК
Check1
25
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
01:02.16
ОК
Check1
26
Александра Баранова
Сапфира
2009
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
16.0
00:37.9
ОК
Check1
27
Калина Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
16.0
01:02.37
ОК
Check1
28
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
29
Дара Кръстева
Дибалия
2008
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ