Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Венето Тенев
Дънди Крокодила
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
59.92
ОК
Check1
2
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
65.16
ОК
Check1
3
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.71
ОК
Check1
4
Калин Неделчев
Суийт Сенди
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.46
ОК
Check1
5
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
71.43
ОК
Check1
6
Ния Стоименова
Гламър Бейлия
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.18
ОК
Check1
7
Ивана Ангелова
Касай
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
78.35
ОК
Check1
8
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
63.99
ОК
Check1
9
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
67.25
ОК
Check1
10
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.24
ОК
Check1
11
Апостол Тенев
Имеджин Вант Рот
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.82
ОК
Check1
12
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
74.27
ОК
Check1
13
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
74.29
ОК
Check1
14
Венцислав Изов
Суийт Коктейл
2010
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
75.23
ОК
Check1
15
Ружа Конечна
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
76.49
ОК
Check1
16
Ружа Конечна
Мавандър
2011
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
76.54
ОК
Check1
17
Вероника Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
77.26
ОК
Check1
18
Ивайло Бонев
Отело
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
77.38
ОК
Check1
19
Ния Стоименова
Фъни Бой
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
85.12
ОК
Check1
20
Пламен Радославов
Артемида
2011
Мъже/Жени
8.0
67.44
ОК
Check1
21
Павлин Ангелов
Чаблис 24 Z
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
74.41
ОК
Check1
22
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
77.38
ОК
Check1
23
Ивелин Вълев
Биби Мириам
2011
Мъже/Жени
8.0
77.94
ОК
Check1
24
Калин Неделчев
Ягуар
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
78.92
ОК
Check1
25
Андрей Гочев
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
81.84
ОК
Check1
26
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
12.0
73.06
ОК
Check1
27
Мирослав Илиев
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
75.11
ОК
Check1
28
Венцислав Изов
Херкулес
2008
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
79.03
ОК
Check1
29
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
82.26
ОК
Check1
30
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
85.66
ОК
Check1
31
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
16.0
73.54
ОК
Check1
32
Ирина Николова
Кристин
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
16.0
77.13
ОК
Check1
33
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20.0
70.37
ОК
Check1
R
Венцислав Изов
Ай оф дъ сторм
2014
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК