КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
60.15
ОК
2
Светлозар Славчев
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.79
ОК
3
Надежда Димитрова
Зевс
2004
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Аматьори
0.0
66.81
ОК
4
Пламен Радославов
Касиопея
2015
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.46
ОК
5
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
0.0
68.20
ОК
6
Мария Крумова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
68.75
ОК
7
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
68.92
ОК
8
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
69.83
ОК
9
Светлозар Славчев
Чекина
2007
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.85
ОК
10
Румен Попов
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
72.81
ОК
11
Пламен Радославов
Клара
2015
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.53
ОК
12
Християн Русанов
Лагуна ъф Ескус
2015
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
0.0
73.62
ОК
13
Андреана Добрева
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.10
ОК
14
Елиза Чолакова
Езоп
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
74.57
ОК
15
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалили
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
74.73
ОК
16
Даниел Манев
Чиърс
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.99
ОК
17
Христо Найденов
Прешлес
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
77.11
ОК
18
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
79.29
ОК
19
Даная Велинова
Афра 162
2008
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
79.37
ОК
20
Андрей Гочев
Колестус Z
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
84.62
ОК
21
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
85.01
ОК
22
Андрей Гочев
Кафулена VDL
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
1.0
88.10
ОК
23
Венето Тенев
Идеал
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
60.41
ОК
24
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
66.75
ОК
25
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
4.0
69.65
ОК
26
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Амадеус
2008
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
70.25
ОК
27
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
70.99
ОК
28
Калин Неделчев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.52
ОК
29
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
Аматьори
4.0
72.01
ОК
30
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
72.13
ОК
31
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
72.53
ОК
32
Ася Петрова
Ейнджъл Роуз
2000
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
75.45
ОК
33
Александра Белева
Чардар
2012
АНГАРД
Аматьори
4.0
76.43
ОК
34
Аврора Чернева
Яго 5
2003
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
78.58
ОК
35
Андреана Добрева
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
78.80
ОК
36
Енчо Манолов
Ванеса Мей
2013
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
80.36
ОК
37
Илиан Найденов
Шато дю Вин
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
80.85
ОК
38
Енчо Манолов
Сабрина
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
81.07
ОК
39
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
85.96
ОК
40
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
86.18
ОК
41
Цветомир Цонев
Епенденс
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
7.0
94.11
ОК
42
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
76.63
ОК
43
Филип Велев
Карел Н
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
82.20
ОК
44
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
9.0
87.83
ОК
45
Ивайло Любенов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
10.0
90.83
ОК
46
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Аматьори
12.0
76.80
ОК
47
Румяна Чобанова
Калевала М
2014
ПИРУЕТ
Аматьори
12.0
81.14
ОК
48
Виктория Димитрова
Крис G.H.
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
100.64
ОК
49
Владимир Георгиев
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
Мъже/Жени
18.0
107.95
ОК
50
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
22.0
107.80
ОК
E
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
E
Мария Дерменджиева
Херкулес
2008
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
R
Павлик Александров
Хектор
2007
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК
R
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК