СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 5: Паркур за 5 год. и по-възрастни коне и юноши до 14 год.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
2
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
Аматьори
3
Павлик Александров
Чо
2008
МОНТАНА
Мъже/Жени
4
Мария Крумова
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Ясен Борисов
Кондор
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
6
Ася Петрова
Ейнджъл Роуз
2000
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8
Христо Найденов
Прешлес
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
9
Калин Неделчев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
10
Пламен Радославов
Артемида
2011
Мъже/Жени
11
Станислав Недев
Кавалер
2014
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
12
Християн Петров
Клавдио
2007
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
13
Любомир Комитски
Фаер
2007
БУТАН
Мъже/Жени
14
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
15
Ивайло Любенов
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
16
Мирослав Илиев
Канон 25
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
17
Вероника Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
18
Теодор Попов
Джапалуп
2014
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
19
Димитър Николов
Авиера
2008
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
20
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
21
Надежда Димитрова
Зевс
2004
Аматьори
22
Хади Нашар
Карон
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
23
Калоян Дунев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
24
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
25
Любомир Янков
Карлота
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
26
Лоуган Саундърс
Провокатор
2008
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Румен Попов
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Аврора Чернева
Яго 5
2003
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
30
Мария Николова
Инкалили
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
31
Даниел Манев
Чиърс
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
32
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
33
Павлик Александров
Хектор
2007
Мъже/Жени
34
Мария Крумова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
35
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
36
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Митко Далаков
Артемида
2011
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени