Квалификация Клас Н: Млади коне 4 и 5 годишни
Квалификация Клас Л: Млади коне 6 и 7 год. коне
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Венцислав Изов
Суийт Коктейл
2010
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.56
ОК
Check1
2
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
65.15
ОК
Check1
3
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
65.84
ОК
Check1
4
Ая Митева
Сканду
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
66.43
ОК
Check1
5
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
69.89
ОК
Check1
6
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.58
ОК
Check1
7
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
77.33
ОК
Check1
8
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
80.11
ОК
Check1
9
Ангел Няголов
Чакбол
2013
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
80.42
ОК
Check1
10
Ружа Конечна
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
80.78
ОК
Check1
11
Ирина Николова
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
82.74
ОК
Check1
12
Ангел Няголов
Меси Блу
2013
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
86.38
ОК
Check1
13
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
87.01
ОК
Check1
14
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
88.00
ОК
Check1
15
Калин Неделчев
Суийт Сенди
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
69.18
ОК
Check1
16
Андрей Гочев
Целесте
2007
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
72.61
ОК
Check1
17
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
75.20
ОК
Check1
18
Енчо Манолов
Куинтино
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
78.06
ОК
Check1
19
Андрей Гочев
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
78.62
ОК
Check1
20
Ивелин Вълев
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
79.15
ОК
Check1
21
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
81.02
ОК
Check1
22
Елиза Чолакова
Езоп
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
82.31
ОК
Check1
23
Венцислав Изов
Версай
2013
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
83.08
ОК
Check1
24
Ивана Ангелова
Касай
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
84.62
ОК
Check1
25
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
84.87
ОК
Check1
26
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
6.0
95.22
ОК
Check1
27
Ружа Конечна
Мавандър
2011
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
75.53
ОК
Check1
28
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
83.56
ОК
Check1
29
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
76.00
ОК
Check1
30
Любомир Янков
Карлота
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
85.02
ОК
Check1
31
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
85.25
ОК
Check1
E
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ