Квалификация Клас Н: Млади коне 4 и 5 годишни
Квалификация Клас Л: Млади коне 6 и 7 год. коне
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
0.0
00:36.89
ОК
Check1
2
Ая Митева
Часита
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:37.97
ОК
Check1
3
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
0.0
00:38.12
ОК
Check1
4
Пламен Радославов
Пандора
2014
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.58
ОК
Check1
5
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.99
ОК
Check1
6
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.41
ОК
Check1
7
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.05
ОК
Check1
8
Филип Велев
Карел
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.34
ОК
Check1
9
Румен Попов
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:41.31
ОК
Check1
10
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:42.13
ОК
Check1
11
Вероника Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.26
ОК
Check1
12
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:43.57
ОК
Check1
13
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.78
ОК
Check1
14
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:46.26
ОК
Check1
15
Ивайло Любенов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.43
ОК
Check1
16
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:48.17
ОК
Check1
17
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:48.62
ОК
Check1
18
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
1.0
00:54.03
ОК
Check1
19
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
00:36.64
ОК
Check1
20
Мария Крумова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:38.23
ОК
Check1
21
Мария Дерменджиева
Херкулес
2008
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.64
ОК
Check1
22
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.46
ОК
Check1
23
Мирослав Илиев
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:40.35
ОК
Check1
24
Алпер Хаджишакир
Кондор
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:40.64
ОК
Check1
25
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалили
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:42.04
ОК
Check1
26
Венцислав Изов
Биби Мириам
2011
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.39
ОК
Check1
27
Теодор Попов
Кларима
2014
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:45.5
ОК
Check1
28
Никол Косева
Ванеса Мей
2013
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.94
ОК
Check1
29
Ясен Борисов
Кондор
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
4.0
00:48.17
ОК
Check1
30
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:38.19
ОК
Check1
31
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
Аматьори
8.0
00:38.9
ОК
Check1
32
Мирослав Илиев
Канон 25
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:40.96
ОК
Check1
33
Митко Далаков
Артемида
2011
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:42.15
ОК
Check1
34
Антонио Буюклиев
Корона
2004
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:45.82
ОК
Check1
35
Христо Найденов
Прешлес
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:48.79
ОК
Check1
36
Калин Неделчев
Ягуар
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:50.85
ОК
Check1
37
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
Аматьори
10.0
00:59.39
ОК
Check1
38
Андрей Гочев
Колестус Z
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:48.15
ОК
Check1
39
Калоян Дунев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
20.0
00:39.02
ОК
Check1
40
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК