Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Елиза Чолакова
Езоп
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
71.61
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Ружа Конечна
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
65.56
ОК
Check1
2
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
67.12
ОК
Check1
3
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
73.48
ОК
Check1
4
Ивана Ангелова
Касай
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
74.64
ОК
Check1
5
Ая Митева
Сканду
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
68.48
ОК
Check1
6
Любомир Янков
Карлота
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
71.29
ОК
Check1
7
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
81.87
ОК
Check1
8
Ружа Конечна
Мавандър
2011
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
69.63
ОК
Check1
9
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
72.18
ОК
Check1
R
Ангел Кьосев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Ивелин Вълев
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.13
ОК
Check1
2
Венцислав Изов
Суийт Коктейл
2010
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
65.26
ОК
Check1
3
Мирослав Илиев
Елда Балу
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
65.67
ОК
Check1
4
Венето Тенев
Крис G.H.
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.36
ОК
Check1
5
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.49
ОК
Check1
6
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.02
ОК
Check1
7
Калин Неделчев
Суийт Сенди
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.40
ОК
Check1
8
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.88
ОК
Check1
9
Андрей Гочев
Целесте
2007
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
72.03
ОК
Check1
10
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.17
ОК
Check1
11
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
76.69
ОК
Check1
12
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
67.40
ОК
Check1
13
Ангел Няголов
Чакбол
2013
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
70.66
ОК
Check1
14
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.82
ОК
Check1
15
Енчо Манолов
Куинтино
2009
Мъже/Жени
8.0
73.88
ОК
Check1
16
Ния Стоименова
Фъни Бой
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
80.33
ОК
Check1
17
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
9.0
81.99
ОК
Check1
18
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
12.0
76.01
ОК
Check1
19
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
12.0
78.12
ОК
Check1
20
Гошо Цветков
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
28.0
66.77
ОК