Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Елиза Чолакова
Езоп
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
1.0
00:39.82
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Любомир Янков
Карлота
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:35.28
ОК
Check1
2
Ружа Конечна
Мавандър
2011
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:37.62
ОК
Check1
3
Ружа Конечна
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:39.08
ОК
Check1
4
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
1.0
00:36.71
ОК
Check1
5
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:32.59
ОК
Check1
6
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:35.27
ОК
Check1
7
Ая Митева
Сканду
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:35.61
ОК
Check1
8
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:36.14
ОК
Check1
9
Ивана Ангелова
Касай
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
00:40.25
ОК
Check1
10
Виктория Димитрова
Имеджин Вант Рот
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:35.31
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Венето Тенев
Идеал
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:30.6
ОК
Check1
2
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:30.86
ОК
Check1
3
Венцислав Изов
Суийт Коктейл
2010
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.27
ОК
Check1
4
Андрей Гочев
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.28
ОК
Check1
5
Калин Неделчев
Суийт Сенди
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.48
ОК
Check1
6
Ивелин Вълев
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.88
ОК
Check1
7
Венцислав Изов
Версай
2013
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.55
ОК
Check1
8
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.72
ОК
Check1
9
Ангел Няголов
Чакбол
2013
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.0
ОК
Check1
10
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.2
ОК
Check1
11
Вероника Миланова
Гого
1998
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.56
ОК
Check1
12
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.42
ОК
Check1
13
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.0
ОК
Check1
14
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
2.0
00:42.07
ОК
Check1
15
Ния Стоименова
Фъни Бой
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:36.28
ОК
Check1
16
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:37.61
ОК
Check1
17
Венцислав Изов
Ай оф дъ сторм
2014
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.01
ОК
Check1
18
Вероника Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.5
ОК
Check1
19
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.59
ОК
Check1
20
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:41.98
ОК
Check1
21
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:36.6
ОК
Check1
22
Андрей Гочев
Целесте
2007
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:38.06
ОК
Check1
23
Ирина Николова
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
18.0
00:44.05
ОК