КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
55.63
ОК
2
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
60.02
ОК
3
Александра Белева
Чардар
2012
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
62.05
ОК
4
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
0.0
62.89
ОК
5
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
63.47
ОК
6
Симона Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
0.0
63.62
ОК
7
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
0.0
65.91
ОК
8
Мари Стайкова
Кортин
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
67.82
ОК
9
Emilie Johanna Kris...
Цилиан
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
0.0
74.69
ОК
10
Свилен Иванов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Аматьори
0.0
74.81
ОК
11
Катерина Иванова
Флаш
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
55.09
ОК
12
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
64.67
ОК
13
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
4.0
65.38
ОК
14
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
66.83
ОК
15
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
67.88
ОК
16
Милена Аянска
Виторио
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
68.91
ОК
17
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
74.69
ОК
18
Румен Попов
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
76.22
ОК
E
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
64.39
ОК
2
Даная Велинова
Лачита
2007
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
65.44
ОК
3
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
65.56
ОК
4
Трифон Трифонов
Мемфис
2008
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
69.57
ОК
5
Георги Ангелчев
Пикасо
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
69.87
ОК
6
Любомир Янков
Хари
2000
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
63.61
ОК
7
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
72.41
ОК
E
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Николай Асенов
Козби
2014
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
58.86
ОК
2
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.71
ОК
3
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
65.90
ОК
4
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.03
ОК
5
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.54
ОК
6
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.73
ОК
7
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
70.61
ОК
8
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
72.96
ОК
9
Павлин Димитров
Академия
2015
АНГАРД
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.75
ОК
10
Николай Асенов
Дунав
2015
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.19
ОК
11
Ивайло Бонев
Каплан
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.39
ОК
12
Юлия Младенова
Каси
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
69.92
ОК
13
Калин Неделчев
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
4.0
72.76
ОК
14
Юлия Младенова
Кайзер J
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
75.86
ОК
15
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
77.20
ОК