СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 7 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне, понита и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
2
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
3
Трифон Трифонов
Мемфис
2008
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
7
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9
Свилен Иванов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Аматьори
10
Юлия Младенова
Каси
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
11
Румена Георгиева
Кетина
2015
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12
Филип Велев
Карел Н
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
13
Калоян Дунев
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
14
Виктория Исаева
Лазур
2008
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
15
Калин Неделчев
Кадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
16
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
17
Марио Делянски
Корнет
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
18
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
19
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
20
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
21
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
22
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
23
Мари Стайкова
Кортин
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
24
Александра Белева
Чардар
2012
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
25
Ваня Лазарова
Шарлота
2014
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
26
Лидия Василева
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
27
Ава Христозова
Мейтрикс
2012
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
28
Симона Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
29
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
30
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
Аматьори
31
Елена Стоилова
Капричио Z
2008
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Аматьори
32
Катерина Иванова
Флаш
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
33
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
34
Христина Манолова
Карибиан
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
35
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
36
Алпер Хаджишакир
Лорд ин ди еър
2008
КОНКУР
Аматьори
37
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
38
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
39
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
40
Ивайло Бонев
Каплан
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
41
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
42
Румен Попов
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
43
Христо Найденов
Планше
2014
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
44
Иван Добрев
Пикасо
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
45
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
46
Виктория Исаева
Куйлако R
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
47
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
48
Андриан Тодоров
Калисто
2014
Мъже/Жени
49
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
50
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
51
Николай Асенов
Козби
2014
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
52
Калина Кирова
Шафран
2009
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
53
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
54
Румяна Чобанова
Калевала М
2014
АЛФА
Аматьори
55
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
56
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
57
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
58
Ивайло Бонев
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
59
Кристиана Маринкова
Магистър
2014
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени