Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне, понита и аматьори
Изпитание No 7 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне, понита и аматьори
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 7 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне, понита и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
3
Трифон Трифонов
Мемфис
2008
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
5
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
6
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
9
Свилен Иванов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Аматьори
Check1
10
Юлия Младенова
Каси
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Румена Георгиева
Кетина
2015
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
12
Филип Велев
Карел
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Калоян Дунев
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
14
Виктория Исаева
Лазур
2008
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Error1
15
Калин Неделчев
Кадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Error1
17
Марио Делянски
Корнет
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
19
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
20
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
21
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
Check1
22
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
23
Мари Стайкова
Кортин
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
24
Александра Белева
Чардар
2012
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
25
Ваня Лазарова
Шарлота
2014
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
Check1
26
Лидия Василева
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
Check1
27
Ава Христозова
Мейтрикс
2012
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
Check1
28
Симона Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
29
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
Аматьори
Check1
31
Елена Стоилова
Капричио Z
2008
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Аматьори
Check1
32
Катерина Иванова
Флаш
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
33
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
34
Христина Манолова
Карибиан
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
35
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
36
Алпер Хаджишакир
Лорд ин ди еър
2008
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
37
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
38
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
39
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Ивайло Бонев
Каплан
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Румен Попов
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
43
Христо Найденов
Планше
2014
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Error1
44
Иван Добрев
Пикасо
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
45
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
46
Виктория Исаева
Куйлако R
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
47
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Check1
48
Андриан Тодоров
Калисто
2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
49
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
Check1
50
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
51
Николай Асенов
Козби
2014
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
52
Калина Кирова
Шафран
2009
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
Check1
53
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
54
Румяна Чобанова
Калевала М
2014
АЛФА
Аматьори
Check1
55
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
56
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Error1
57
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
58
Ивайло Бонев
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
59
Кристиана Маринкова
Магистър
2014
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени