КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
0.0
63.78
ОК
2
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
0.0
66.02
ОК
3
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
66.16
ОК
4
Мари Стайкова
Кортин
2005
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
67.55
ОК
5
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
68.22
ОК
6
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
73.05
ОК
7
Свилен Иванов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Аматьори
0.0
78.68
ОК
8
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
4.0
64.69
ОК
9
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
67.46
ОК
10
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
Аматьори
4.0
67.54
ОК
11
Ясен Борисов
Кондор
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
4.0
69.84
ОК
12
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
4.0
70.56
ОК
13
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
8.0
55.02
ОК
14
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
8.0
59.54
ОК
15
Елена Стоилова
Капричио Z
2008
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Аматьори
8.0
75.70
ОК
16
Екатерина Дюлгерова
Алба
2014
КАРИЕР
Аматьори
16.0
80.33
ОК
E
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Мария Крумова
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
58.39
ОК
2
Георги Ангелчев
Пикасо
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
67.44
ОК
3
Георги Ангелчев
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
68.66
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.03
ОК
2
Юлия Младенова
Каси
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.78
ОК
3
Радомир Матев
Чакая
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.51
ОК
4
Младен Йосифов
Кастро
2014
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.70
ОК
5
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.60
ОК
6
Станислав Недев
Пуур Ван Де Вуурт...
2015
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.30
ОК
7
Николай Асенов
Дунав
2015
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.43
ОК
8
Младен Йосифов
Калиопа
2015
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
60.07
ОК
9
Ивайло Любенов
Отело
2014
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
65.42
ОК
10
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
70.14
ОК
11
Младен Йосифов
Корнеда
2015
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
74.75
ОК
12
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
74.76
ОК
13
Марио Делянски
Корнет
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
12.0
75.34
ОК