КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.12
ОК
Check1
2
Artemis - Georgia P...
Cosby
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:37.56
ОК
Check1
3
Necmi EREN
E- touch M
2009
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.85
ОК
Check1
4
Mihai Neacsa
Bella
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.38
ОК
Check1
5
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.66
ОК
Check1
6
Eleni-Melina PEIMAN...
Indy s
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:39.72
ОК
Check1
7
Ionel Bucur
Argentina
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.76
ОК
Check1
8
Teodor Cornel Panca
Enterprise
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:42.67
ОК
Check1
9
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.36
ОК
Check1
10
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
REHXACO LOUWENN
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
1.0
00:45.43
ОК
Check1
11
Apostolis Chatziarg...
Africa
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:48.03
ОК
Check1
12
Aikaterini LASKARIDIS
Kazoom Van Orshof
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
2.0
00:50.89
ОК
Check1
13
Marian Feraru
Verona
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:36.14
ОК
Check1
14
Руслан Петков
CESANA
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:36.99
ОК
Check1
15
Stojan STOJANOV
Коралайн
2010
RS
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:37.11
ОК
Check1
16
Сияна Базотева
Хърмаяни
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:39.71
ОК
Check1
17
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.07
ОК
Check1
18
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
CARENA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.55
ОК
Check1
19
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
00:45.95
ОК
Check1
20
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:48.32
ОК
Check1
21
Monika Martini
Calysta
2007
GR
Мъже/Жени
7.0
00:55.58
ОК
Check1
22
Georgios Meimaridis
Ларимар Де Бауме
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:36.62
ОК
Check1
23
Roza Konieczna
Мавандър
2011
PO
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:41.46
ОК
Check1
24
Roza Konieczna
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
PO
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:43.74
ОК
Check1
25
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
PRINCESS DIANA - ...
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:44.35
ОК
Check1
26
Raul Manco
Night Easy Del Ga...
2008
IT
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:44.96
ОК
Check1
27
Raul Manco
Lancaster EH
2010
IT
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:44.63
ОК
Check1
28
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:45.28
ОК
Check1
29
Андриан Тодоров
Центаблу
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
9.0
01:02.51
ОК
Check1
30
Eleni-Melina PEIMAN...
CANDICE
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:37.38
ОК
Check1
31
Zeynep Ozgundogan
Condor
2003
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
13.0
00:46.06
ОК
Check1
32
Stojan STOJANOV
IMPERIA DI MAGICO
2008
RS
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
13.0
01:02.68
ОК
Check1
33
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
17.0
00:46.62
ОК
Check1
34
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
19.0
00:54.92
ОК
Check1
35
Selen Karakilic
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
TR
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК