КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Sofia Florian haida
Chelly's Peisha Z
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
50.76
ОК
Check1
2
Deren Alkumru
Niklas 99
2009
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
51.76
ОК
Check1
3
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
52.36
ОК
Check1
4
Maria Alesia Ghimfus
Carousel 2
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
52.57
ОК
Check1
5
Stavros GEORGOPOULOS
COHIBA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
53.18
ОК
Check1
6
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
54.64
ОК
Check1
7
Thetis Fourli
Almeria De Monty
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
55.92
ОК
Check1
8
Eva HANGANU
Piermont
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
57.63
ОК
Check1
9
Aikaterini LASKARIDIS
Luxiana
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
58.24
ОК
Check1
10
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
BG
Аматьори
0.0
61.82
ОК
Check1
11
Maria - Ana GKOUNELA
Cartagolda
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.39
ОК
Check1
12
Yiannis SKANDALIS
Venedig
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
1.0
71.45
ОК
Check1
13
Nisa Yaman
Cuba libre
2012
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
49.62
ОК
Check1
14
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
BG
Аматьори
4.0
49.92
ОК
Check1
15
Sofia Florian haida
Maral
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
52.50
ОК
Check1
16
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
BG
Аматьори
4.0
56.83
ОК
Check1
17
Maia Smaranda Radu
Cruella
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
57.51
ОК
Check1
18
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
59.63
ОК
Check1
19
Калин Неделчев
Пикасо
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
59.64
ОК
Check1
20
Апостол Тенев
Фолике
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
60.04
ОК
Check1
21
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
61.43
ОК
Check1
22
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
BG
Аматьори
4.0
66.30
ОК
Check1
23
Cristian Ceausescu
Ana bella
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
66.89
ОК
Check1
24
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
5.0
71.33
ОК
Check1
25
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
53.61
ОК
Check1
26
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
55.65
ОК
Check1
27
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
BG
Аматьори
8.0
58.37
ОК
Check1
28
Christina Orafanou
Bombay De Mars
2011
GR
Аматьори
8.0
60.69
ОК
Check1
29
Ionut Florentin Stefan
Szilaj
2012
RO
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
63.55
ОК
Check1
30
Георги Ангелчев
Пинкер
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
64.26
ОК
Check1
31
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
66.91
ОК
Check1
32
Savvas Fakkas
Apolon
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
8.0
67.09
ОК
Check1
33
Maia Smaranda Radu
Anita rose
2005
RO
Мъже/Жени
11.0
80.78
ОК
Check1
34
Lambros Gounelas
For Conty
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
12.0
65.88
ОК
Check1
35
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
BG
Аматьори
12.0
83.05
ОК
Check1
36
Selini Popp
Corpus
2012
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
13.0
74.90
ОК
Check1
37
Dimitra PITSIKOU
Cola Light
2010
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
14.0
76.65
ОК
Check1
E
Evelina Voglis
Oscar De Semilly
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
R
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
BG
Аматьори
-
-
ОТК