КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:30.13
ОК
Check1
2
Ionel Bucur
Argentina
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:30.82
ОК
Check1
3
Necmi EREN
E- touch M
2009
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:32.54
ОК
Check1
4
Marian Feraru
Verona
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:32.76
ОК
Check1
5
Roza Konieczna
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
PO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.95
ОК
Check1
6
Roza Konieczna
Мавандър
2011
PO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.21
ОК
Check1
7
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.41
ОК
Check1
8
Artemis - Georgia P...
MARISA
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:36.7
ОК
Check1
9
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
PRINCESS DIANA - ...
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.54
ОК
Check1
10
Teodor Cornel Panca
Enterprise
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:37.8
ОК
Check1
11
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.76
ОК
Check1
12
Диян Балчев
Карон
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.75
ОК
Check1
13
Monika Martini
Calysta
2007
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.12
ОК
Check1
14
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.41
ОК
Check1
15
Grigoris Voglis
Imago II
2008
GR
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:45.22
ОК
Check1
16
Eleni-Melina PEIMAN...
Indy s
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
1.0
00:45.34
ОК
Check1
17
Raul Manco
Night Easy Del Ga...
2008
IT
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:47.86
ОК
Check1
18
Руслан Петков
CESANA
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:30.12
ОК
Check1
19
Cristian Ceausescu
Teodor
2007
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:31.06
ОК
Check1
20
Petrut Oteanu
Calidoro ii
2006
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:35.34
ОК
Check1
21
Stojan STOJANOV
IMPERIA DI MAGICO
2008
RS
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:36.66
ОК
Check1
22
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:44.71
ОК
Check1
23
Apostolis Chatziarg...
Africa
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.87
ОК
Check1
24
Stojan STOJANOV
LIPPIT Z
2009
RS
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
00:45.48
ОК
Check1
25
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
00:45.81
ОК
Check1
26
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:45.98
ОК
Check1
27
Андриан Тодоров
Центаблу
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
6.0
00:49.84
ОК
Check1
28
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
6.0
00:51.64
ОК
Check1
29
Artemis - Georgia P...
Cosby
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
7.0
00:46.47
ОК
Check1
30
Georgios Meimaridis
Ларимар Де Бауме
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:32.19
ОК
Check1
31
Mihai Neacsa
Bella
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:32.59
ОК
Check1
32
Savvas Fakkas
Icarus De Beauty
2008
GR
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:37.19
ОК
Check1
33
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:42.2
ОК
Check1
34
Stojan STOJANOV
Коралайн
2010
RS
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9.0
00:45.92
ОК
Check1
35
Zeynep Ozgundogan
Condor
2003
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9.0
00:46.79
ОК
Check1
36
Raul Manco
Lancaster EH
2010
IT
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:42.97
ОК
Check1
37
Aikaterini LASKARIDIS
Kazoom Van Orshof
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:51.12
ОК
Check1
38
Eleni-Melina PEIMAN...
CANDICE
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
10.0
01:05.67
ОК
Check1
39
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
REHXACO LOUWENN
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
11.0
01:10.04
ОК
Check1
40
Сияна Базотева
Хърмаяни
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:34.79
ОК
Check1
41
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:59.0
ОК
Check1
42
Selen Karakilic
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
TR
Мъже/Жени
13.0
00:47.29
ОК
Check1
43
Петко Младенов
Кристияно
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
17.0
00:48.29
ОК
Check1
44
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
CARENA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК