СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Class 12: Bronze Tour
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
Check1
1
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
BG
Аматьори
Check1
2
Kaan Kizilkaplan
Ocean
2013
TR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
4
Sofia Florian haida
Maral
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Maia Smaranda Radu
Anita rose
2005
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Георги Ангелчев
Пикасо
2007
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
7
Savvas Fakkas
Apolon
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Thetis Fourli
Almeria De Monty
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Stavros GEORGOPOULOS
COHIBA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Maria - Ana GKOUNELA
Cartagolda
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
12
Ionut Florentin Stefan
Szilaj
2012
RO
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
13
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
BG
Аматьори
Check1
14
Aikaterini LASKARIDIS
Luxiana
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Evelina Voglis
Oscar De Semilly
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
16
Cristian Ceausescu
Ana bella
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Maria Alesia Ghimfus
Carousel 2
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
18
Victoria Jumbei
Vica
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Nisa Yaman
Cuba libre
2012
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
20
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
21
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
22
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Deren Alkumru
Niklas 99
2009
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
24
Yiannis SKANDALIS
Venedig
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
27
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
BG
Аматьори
Check1
28
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
29
Selini Popp
Corpus
2012
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
30
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
31
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Eva HANGANU
Piermont
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
BG
Аматьори
Check1
34
Christina Orafanou
Bombay De Mars
2011
GR
Аматьори
Check1
35
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
36
Lambros Gounelas
For Conty
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
37
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
BG
Аматьори
Check1
38
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
BG
Аматьори
Check1
39
Oktay Sezek
Hylke
2012
TR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Апостол Тенев
Фолике
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Kaan Kizilkaplan
Teksas
2013
TR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
43
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
BG
Аматьори
Check1
44
Sofia Florian haida
Chelly's Peisha Z
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
45
Maia Smaranda Radu
Cruella
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
46
Георги Ангелчев
Пинкер
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
47
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
48
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.