СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Class 12: Bronze Tour
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
1
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
BG
Аматьори
2
Kaan Kizilkaplan
Ocean
2013
TR
Мъже/Жени
3
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
BG
Аматьори
4
Sofia Florian Haida
Maral
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
5
Maia Smaranda Radu
Anita rose
2005
RO
Мъже/Жени
6
Георги Ангелчев
Пикасо
2007
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7
Savvas Fakkas
Apolon
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
8
Thetis Fourli
Almeria De Monty
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
9
Stavros GEORGOPOULOS
COHIBA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
10
Maria - Ana GKOUNELA
Cartagolda
GR
Мъже/Жени
11
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12
Ionut Florentin Stefan
Szilaj
2012
RO
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
13
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
BG
Аматьори
14
Aikaterini LASKARIDIS
Luxiana
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
15
Evelina Voglis
Oscar De Semilly
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
16
Cristian Ceausescu
Ana bella
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
17
Maria Alesia Ghimfus
Carousel 2
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
18
Victoria Jumbei
Vica
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
19
Nisa Yaman
Cuba libre
2012
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
20
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
BG
Аматьори
21
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
22
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
23
Deren Alkumru
Niklas 99
2009
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
24
Yiannis SKANDALIS
Venedig
2013
GR
Мъже/Жени
25
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
26
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
BG
Аматьори
28
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
29
Selini Popp
Corpus
2012
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
31
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
32
Eva HANGANU
Piermont
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
BG
Аматьори
34
Christina Orafanou
Bombay De Mars
2011
GR
Аматьори
35
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
36
Lambros Gounelas
For Conty
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
37
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
BG
Аматьори
38
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
BG
Аматьори
39
Oktay Sezek
Hylke
2012
TR
Мъже/Жени
40
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
41
Апостол Тенев
Фолике
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
42
Kaan Kizilkaplan
Teksas
2013
TR
Мъже/Жени
43
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
BG
Аматьори
44
Sofia Florian Haida
Chelly's Peisha Z
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
45
Maia Smaranda Radu
Cruella
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
46
Георги Ангелчев
Пинкер
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
47
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
BG
Аматьори
48
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.