СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Class 4: Silver Tour
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
Check1
1
Stojan STOJANOV
IMPERIA DI MAGICO
2008
RS
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
2
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
CARENA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Artemis - Georgia P...
MARISA
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
4
Roza Konieczna
Мавандър
2019
PO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Eleni-Melina PEIMAN...
CANDICE
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
6
Raul Manco
Lancaster EH
2010
IT
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
8
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
9
Savvas Fakkas
Icarus De Beauty
2008
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
REHXACO LOUWENN
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
11
Aikaterini LASKARIDIS
Kazoom Van Orshof
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Monika Martini
Calysta
2007
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Georgios Meimaridis
Ларимар Де Бауме
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Grigoris Voglis
Imago II
2008
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Ionel Bucur
Argentina
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Cristian Ceausescu
Teodor
2007
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Marian Feraru
Verona
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Dimitra PITSIKOU
Cola Light
2010
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
19
Victoria Jumbei
Vica
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Mihai Neacsa
Bella
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Petrut Oteanu
Calidoro ii
2006
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
22
Stojan STOJANOV
Коралайн
2010
RS
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
23
Teodor Cornel Panca
Enterprise
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
24
Zeynep Ozgundogan
Condor
2003
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
25
Necmi EREN
E- touch M
2009
TR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Selen Karakilic
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
TR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
27
Oktay Sezek
Hylke
2012
TR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
28
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
29
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
30
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
31
Диян Балчев
Карон
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
32
Сияна Базотева
Хърмаяни
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
33
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
34
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
35
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
36
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
37
Димана Колева
Гидеон
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
38
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
39
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Петко Младенов
Кристияно
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
43
Андриан Тодоров
Центаблу
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
44
Руслан Петков
CESANA
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
45
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
PRINCESS DIANA - ...
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
46
Artemis - Georgia P...
Cosby
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
47
Roza Konieczna
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
PO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
48
Eleni-Melina PEIMAN...
Indy s
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
49
Raul Manco
Night Easy Del Ga...
2008
IT
Мъже/Жени
Check1
50
Stojan STOJANOV
LIPPIT Z
2009
RS
Юн./Дев. 18 г.