КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Aurora Bortolazzi
Child Veron
2007
IT
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:34.38
ОК
Check1
2
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.89
ОК
Check1
3
Norbert Schuman
Corado Lover
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.35
ОК
Check1
4
Panagiotis КOUTSOGI...
DAOUSCHKA
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.63
ОК
Check1
5
Samuele Maestri
Baltimora Du Sud
2011
IT
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.72
ОК
Check1
6
Stefan Djokovic
BONNIE DE PAPIGNIES
2007
RS
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.25
ОК
Check1
7
Lara GOKSEL
REX
2007
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
1.0
00:50.95
ОК
Check1
8
Eleonora Salvatori
Zita
2004
IT
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:35.39
ОК
Check1
9
Grigoris Voglis
FULANDA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.67
ОК
Check1
10
Ionut Cruceru
Quarisma RC
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:45.95
ОК
Check1
11
Stefania STOICA- SC...
COLANY
2002
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:47.09
ОК
Check1
12
Stefania STOICA- SC...
Stakkato's Ego RC
2009
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:48.66
ОК
Check1
13
Sandor Zoltan ANTAL
SZILAJ
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:49.34
ОК
Check1
14
Вероника Миланова
Гого
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:49.57
ОК
Check1
15
Руслан Петков
En Vogue
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:53.76
ОК
Check1
16
Yiannis SKANDALIS
COPYRIGHT
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
6.0
00:54.36
ОК
Check1
17
Ionut Ursache
CASHMERE 31
2007
RO
Мъже/Жени
6.0
00:56.01
ОК
Check1
18
Daniel Bucur
CUPIDO G
2007
RO
Мъже/Жени
6.0
00:57.33
ОК
Check1
19
Ангел Няголов
Санваценто
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
7.0
00:58.56
ОК
Check1
20
Антон Дацински
Джесика
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:47.68
ОК
Check1
21
Senem Kibar
Ezivona
2009
TR
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:49.12
ОК
Check1
22
Vasiliki-Maria ZACH...
D ARTAGNAN N
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:52.96
ОК
Check1
23
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:53.09
ОК
Check1
24
Alexandra Morosan
Carry
2006
RO
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:53.29
ОК
Check1
25
Daniel Bucur
BALOUMINA
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:54.64
ОК
Check1
26
Aikaterini LASKARIDIS
CONCORDIA 38
2008
GR
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:55.07
ОК
Check1
27
Danae - Eleftheria ...
Campino 485
2009
GR
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:55.95
ОК
Check1
28
Carina Pettersson
CARTOON'S CHILLI
SE
Мъже/Жени
12.0
01:19.21
ОК
Check1
29
Andrada Bianca ROMAN
Unic
2008
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
14.0
00:56.5
ОК
Check1
30
Octavia ILISOI
Helyos
2008
RO
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
17.0
00:52.67
ОК
Check1
31
Husnu Dinc
Upsala Du Petit B...
2010
TR
Мъже/Жени
18.0
00:56.16
ОК
Check1
32
Helen SCHUT
CHICAGO W
2007
GR
Мъже/Жени
21.0
01:07.08
ОК
Check1
33
Zoran Jovanovic
COCU
2007
RS
Мъже/Жени
23.0
00:59.26
ОК
Check1
34
Zoran Jovanovic
CORNEL
2006
RS
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК
Check1
35
Ивайло Бонев
Нимбус
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК