КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Damian COJOCARIU
ELYK
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.89
ОК
Check1
2
Husnu Dinc
Анди
2010
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.25
ОК
Check1
3
Ionut Ursache
SPACEHOPPER
2008
RO
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.38
ОК
Check1
4
Giovanni Consorti
Garezzo
2011
IT
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.8
ОК
Check1
5
Barna Burucs
Sir Winston C
2003
HU
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.29
ОК
Check1
6
Oguz Dalmis
S.I.E.C. Diamond ...
2009
TR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.44
ОК
Check1
7
Aurora Bortolazzi
Clintissima Van S...
2009
IT
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:39.61
ОК
Check1
8
Istvan МАТЕ
Chacrinue
2009
HU
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.93
ОК
Check1
9
Anna-Maria Papageor...
LC WAIKIKI AKINO
2005
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:41.22
ОК
Check1
10
Alexandros Fourlis
GRANDEUR
2006
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:41.38
ОК
Check1
11
Stefano Nogara
Date Night
2007
IT
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.66
ОК
Check1
12
Anna-Maria Papageor...
VANIA
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.03
ОК
Check1
13
Антон Дацински
Бамби
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.74
ОК
Check1
14
Руслан Петков
En Vogue
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:47.01
ОК
Check1
15
Panagiotis КOUTSOGI...
JOLI COEUR P
2009
GR
Мъже/Жени
2.0
00:50.63
ОК
Check1
16
Norbert Schuman
Cup De Noir
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:36.89
ОК
Check1
17
Filippo Martini di ...
Pupillo Dell'eser...
2004
IT
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.24
ОК
Check1
18
Ionut Ursache
VENI VIDI VICI
2009
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.92
ОК
Check1
19
Istvan МАТЕ
Sanghata
2010
HU
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:39.43
ОК
Check1
20
Grigoris Voglis
QUELLY BRIQUEDALLE
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:39.65
ОК
Check1
21
Mariann Hugyecz
Rolfs Royce
2008
HU
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:39.83
ОК
Check1
22
Monika Martini
LET'S HOPE VAN HE...
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:42.62
ОК
Check1
23
Eleonora Salvatori
Lola Rennt 8
2005
IT
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.12
ОК
Check1
24
Zsofia VaЃndor
Quintus
2004
HU
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.0
ОК
Check1
25
Necmi EREN
Quote Zavaan
2004
TR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.77
ОК
Check1
26
Руслан Петков
CHACCOLINO
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:47.16
ОК
Check1
27
Ангел Няголов
Кондарко
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:47.77
ОК
Check1
28
Stefano Nogara
Chambella
2009
IT
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:48.74
ОК
Check1
29
Oguz Dalmis
S I E C clicquot
2008
TR
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:37.84
ОК
Check1
30
Мирослав Илиев
Целесте
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:44.98
ОК
Check1
31
Samuele Maestri
Baltimora Du Sud
2011
IT
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:47.39
ОК
Check1
32
Selini Popp
BRANDY SUGAR SKB
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
10.0
00:49.24
ОК
Check1
33
Husnu Dinc
DOWNING STREET
2008
TR
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:51.96
ОК
Check1
34
Norbert Schuman
Corado Lover
2011
RO
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:41.03
ОК
Check1
35
Oktay Sezek
Cathy 34
2005
TR
Мъже/Жени
16.0
00:57.89
ОК
Check1
36
Zoran Jovanovic
COCU
2007
RS
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК