Паркур за понита и големи коне
4/5 год. коне, деца и аматьори
5 год. и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
6 год. и по-възрастни коне
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Калина Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.51
ОК
Check1
2
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.7
ОК
Check1
3
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.41
ОК
Check1
4
Симона Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.71
ОК
Check1
5
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.84
ОК
Check1
6
Калина Кирова
Шафран
2009
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
4.0
00:34.21
ОК
Check1
7
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
00:34.6
ОК
Check1
8
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
00:49.64
ОК
Check1
9
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
8.0
00:42.62
ОК
Check1
10
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
8.0
00:47.64
ОК
Check1
11
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
10.0
00:54.23
ОК
Check1
12
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
13.0
00:44.69
ОК
Check1
13
Ава Христозова
Мейтрикс
2012
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
13.0
00:50.42
ОК
Check1
14
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
26.0
01:07.63
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Мария Николова
Калия
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:37.14
ОК
Check1
2
Мария Крумова
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:38.39
ОК
Check1
3
Георги Ангелчев
Пикасо
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:39.14
ОК
Check1
4
Десислава Миланова
Дизел
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:40.0
ОК
Check1
5
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:38.93
ОК
Check1
6
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
15.0
00:42.28
ОК
Check1
7
Мария Крумова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Калин Неделчев
Кинг конг
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.84
ОК
Check1
2
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:35.93
ОК
Check1
3
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.18
ОК
Check1
4
Ивайло Бонев
Кинг
2015
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.65
ОК
Check1
5
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:34.13
ОК
Check1
6
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:34.78
ОК
Check1
7
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:36.5
ОК
Check1
8
Радомир Матев
Чакая
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:37.59
ОК
Check1
9
Христо Найденов
Планше
2014
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:39.84
ОК
Check1
10
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.99
ОК
Check1
11
Ирина Иванова
Кетина
2015
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:42.58
ОК
Check1
12
Ивайло Бонев
Каплан
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:42.83
ОК
Check1
13
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.02
ОК
Check1
14
Филип Велев
Кронос
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:45.53
ОК
Check1
15
Християн Петров
Персей
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:42.73
ОК
Check1
16
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
16.0
00:46.15
ОК
Check1
17
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
26.0
01:07.63
ОК