СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 4
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
2
Магдалена Кръстева
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
Аматьори
3
Ивелин Вълев
Лавраз
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
5
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
6
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
7
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8
Ленко Ангелов
Карисима
2012
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
9
Диян Балчев
Бабук
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
10
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
11
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
АВАТАР
Мъже/Жени
13
Владимир Спасов
Аполон
2010
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
14
Владо Пенев
Фъни Бой
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
15
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
16
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
17
Магдалена Кръстева
Недкогайдаров
2010
Аматьори
18
Ангел Няголов
Чакато
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
19
Даниел Манев
Диамант
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
20
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
21
Алпер Хаджишакир
Кондор
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
22
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
23
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
24
Ванеса Атанасова
Вижън оф Грейс
2013
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
25
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
26
Ружа Кониечна
Мавандър
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
28
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
29
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
30
Ивелин Вълев
Вапиано Eс
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
31
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
32
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
33
Магдалена Кръстева
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
34
Радомир Матев
Имидж Олимпик
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
35
Владимир Георгиев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
36
Мартина Агопян
Херкулес
2008
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени