КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.88
ОК
2
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:49.57
ОК
3
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:46.11
ОК
4
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:47.36
ОК
5
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11.0
01:00.21
ОК
6
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
00:39.67
ОК
7
Александра Баранова
Сапфира
2009
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
00:48.06
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Ангел Няголов
Капс Лок
2006
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.1
ОК
2
Пламен Радославов
Артемида
2011
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.86
ОК
3
Ивелин Вълев
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.48
ОК
4
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.54
ОК
5
Аспарух Атанасов
Кукарача
2014
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.64
ОК
6
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:44.9
ОК
7
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.69
ОК
8
Валентин Спасов
Конвертино
2006
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:46.65
ОК
9
Димана Колева
Гидеон
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:52.52
ОК
10
Георги Цветков
Ахил Де Рое
2011
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
2.0
00:50.93
ОК
11
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
3.0
00:57.62
ОК
12
Ружа Кониечна
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:38.11
ОК
13
Дара Кръстева
Дибалия
2008
Аматьори
4.0
00:42.9
ОК
14
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:45.24
ОК
15
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
4.0
00:47.97
ОК
16
Апостол Тенев
Фолике
2012
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:49.03
ОК
17
Selen Karakilic
Владимир Кличко
2009
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
00:51.26
ОК
18
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
8.0
00:40.68
ОК
19
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:41.82
ОК
20
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:43.17
ОК
21
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:44.18
ОК
22
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:45.32
ОК
23
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:49.96
ОК
24
Алпер Хаджишакир
Кондор
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
9.0
00:45.73
ОК
25
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:51.15
ОК
26
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:50.85
ОК
27
Николай Асенов
Козби
2014
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:57.98
ОК
28
Огнян Балджийски
Граф Гого
2012
БОЖУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
13.0
00:48.66
ОК
29
Ванеса Атанасова
Вижън оф Грейс
2013
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
14.0
00:52.44
ОК
30
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
16.0
00:37.94
ОК
31
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
20.0
00:34.91
ОК
32
Владимир Георгиев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ