Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне деца и аматьори
Изпитание No 2 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне деца и аматьори
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 2 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
Георги Ангелчев
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
5
Юлия Младенова
Каси
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Филип Велев
Кронос
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Error1
7
Петко Младенов
Кидомо
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Ангел Кьосев
Дрога
2013
Аматьори
Check1
9
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
10
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
11
Стефан Чавдаров
Казус Ван Кайзъл
1999
АХАЛ
Аматьори
Check1
12
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
13
Ваня Лазарова
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
Check1
14
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
15
Христина Манолова
Карибиан
2012
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
16
Румяна Чобанова
Калевала М
2014
АЛФА
Аматьори
Check1
17
Елица Иванова
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
18
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
Check1
19
Ава Христозова
Мейтрикс
2012
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
Check1
20
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
21
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
Аматьори
Check1
22
Мила Иванова
Инди
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
23
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Error1
24
Марио Делянски
Корнет
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Error1
25
Ива Аврейска
Дарк
2010
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
26
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
27
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
28
Ангел Кьосев
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
Check1
29
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
31
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Error1
32
Selen Karakilic
Целсиус
2007
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Преслава Нейчева
Кондро Екс Z
2008
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
Check1
34
Пламена Зенова
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Алпер Хаджишакир
Кондор
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
36
Ирина Николова
Канектика
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Error1
37
Кристиана Маринкова
Керфул
2010
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Error1
38
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
39
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
40
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
42
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
43
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
Аматьори
Check1
44
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
45
Георги Ангелчев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
46
Десислава Миланова
Дизел
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.