КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.48
ОК
Check1
2
Ивайло Бонев
Амейзинг 27
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.02
ОК
Check1
3
Владимир Георгиев
Ла Картина
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.68
ОК
Check1
4
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
70.15
ОК
Check1
5
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
71.23
ОК
Check1
6
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
72.08
ОК
Check1
7
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
76.72
ОК
Check1
8
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
77.54
ОК
Check1
9
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
78.79
ОК
Check1
10
Николай Николов
Канди
2011
ХАНКУБРАТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
79.26
ОК
Check1
11
Ивелин Вълев
Лавраз
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
68.85
ОК
Check1
12
Ружа Кониечни
Мавандър
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
71.12
ОК
Check1
13
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.47
ОК
Check1
14
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
74.55
ОК
Check1
15
Владимир Спасов
Аполон
2010
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
77.26
ОК
Check1
16
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
79.47
ОК
Check1
17
Мирослав Илиев
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
76.35
ОК
Check1
18
Антон Дацински
Номер 7
2011
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
80.08
ОК
Check1
19
Недко Гайдаров
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
15.0
92.20
ОК
Check1
20
Недко Гайдаров
Талъбег Инфлуънс
2011
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
16.0
75.93
ОК
Check1
21
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
16.0
77.42
ОК
Check1
22
Николай Николов
Ливана
2009
Мъже/Жени
17.0
82.22
ОК
Check1
E
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Христо Найденов
Феймъс
2010
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
R
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК