КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
64.15
ОК
Check1
2
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
61.72
ОК
Check1
3
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
61.94
ОК
Check1
4
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
67.65
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
54.91
ОК
Check1
2
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
64.54
ОК
Check1
3
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
65.03
ОК
Check1
4
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
66.13
ОК
Check1
5
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
66.29
ОК
Check1
6
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
67.68
ОК
Check1
7
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
59.63
ОК
Check1
8
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
60.66
ОК
Check1
9
Симона Караджова
Кардика
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
66.08
ОК
Check1
10
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
65.41
ОК
Check1
11
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
67.63
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Апостол Тенев
Имеджин Вант Рот
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
50.83
ОК
Check1
2
Венето Тенев
Татяна
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
52.48
ОК
Check1
3
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
52.97
ОК
Check1
4
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
54.71
ОК
Check1
5
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
56.03
ОК
Check1
6
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
58.14
ОК
Check1
7
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
58.18
ОК
Check1
8
Ивайло Бонев
Цилиан
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
60.98
ОК
Check1
9
Енчо Манолов
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
61.98
ОК
Check1
10
Калин Неделчев
Кадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.63
ОК
Check1
11
Фабио Шумахер
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
62.69
ОК
Check1
12
Кристиана Маринкова
Коко Шанел
2009
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.50
ОК
Check1
13
Васил Василев
Фарина 0505
2004
Аматьори
0.0
64.16
ОК
Check1
14
Диян Балчев
Карон
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
64.30
ОК
Check1
15
Пламен Радославов
Артемида
2011
Мъже/Жени
0.0
64.55
ОК
Check1
16
Сияна Базотева
Хермион
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
65.27
ОК
Check1
17
Диян Балчев
Бабук
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.26
ОК
Check1
18
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.72
ОК
Check1
19
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.99
ОК
Check1
20
Кристиана Маринкова
Гуд Гърл
2013
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.65
ОК
Check1
21
Радостин Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.01
ОК
Check1
22
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.69
ОК
Check1
23
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
50.34
ОК
Check1
24
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
4.0
52.22
ОК
Check1
25
Николай Асенов
Експерт
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
54.09
ОК
Check1
26
Николай Кънчев
Абдула
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
58.65
ОК
Check1
27
Пламен Петров
Дерслав
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
4.0
59.07
ОК
Check1
28
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
60.65
ОК
Check1
29
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
63.94
ОК
Check1
30
Кристиана Маринкова
Керфул
2010
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
68.32
ОК
Check1
31
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
69.37
ОК
Check1
32
Живко Митев
Бионсе
2009
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
70.40
ОК
Check1
33
Владимир Георгиев
Бамби
2010
Мъже/Жени
8.0
55.73
ОК
Check1
34
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
60.58
ОК
Check1
35
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
63.48
ОК
Check1
36
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
63.66
ОК
Check1
37
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
64.30
ОК
Check1
38
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
66.69
ОК
Check1
39
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
12.0
54.68
ОК
Check1
40
Деян Цветков
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
12.0
58.08
ОК
Check1
41
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
63.48
ОК
Check1
42
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
70.87
ОК
Check1
43
Ана Шишкова
Лувър
2010
Мъже/Жени
12.0
77.47
ОК
Check1
44
Мартина Агопян
Ай оф дъ сторм
2014
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
16.0
70.61
ОК
Check1
R
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК