КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
0.0
56.40
ОК
Check1
2
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
58.08
ОК
Check1
3
Преслава Нейчева
Кондро Екс Z
2008
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
0.0
65.31
ОК
Check1
4
Наталия Оберханс
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
66.38
ОК
Check1
5
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
72.58
ОК
Check1
6
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
72.84
ОК
Check1
7
Александра Белева
Дрейк
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
75.63
ОК
Check1
8
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
4.0
57.44
ОК
Check1
9
Елица Иванова
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
59.46
ОК
Check1
10
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
61.36
ОК
Check1
11
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
4.0
63.04
ОК
Check1
12
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
65.82
ОК
Check1
13
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
66.93
ОК
Check1
14
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
72.88
ОК
Check1
15
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
8.0
63.55
ОК
Check1
16
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
8.0
69.58
ОК
Check1
17
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
16.0
66.86
ОК
Check1
18
Иван Шербанов
Адвентис
2013
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
21.0
83.12
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
61.41
ОК
Check1
2
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
61.91
ОК
Check1
3
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
68.95
ОК
Check1
4
Мария Николова
Калия
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
69.87
ОК
Check1
5
Десислава Миланова
Дизел
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
74.70
ОК
Check1
6
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
79.34
ОК
Check1
7
Зорница Димитрова
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
79.36
ОК
Check1
E
Георги Ангелчев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
0.0
56.40
ОК
Check1
2
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
58.08
ОК
Check1
3
Венето Тенев
Ред Хот Чили Пепърс
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
60.35
ОК
Check1
4
Антонио Великов
Татяна II
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
62.28
ОК
Check1
5
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.57
ОК
Check1
6
Калин Неделчев
Кинг конг
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.41
ОК
Check1
7
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.48
ОК
Check1
8
Ива Гетова
Конкордия
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
64.91
ОК
Check1
9
Преслава Нейчева
Кондро Екс Z
2008
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
0.0
65.31
ОК
Check1
10
Наталия Оберханс
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
66.38
ОК
Check1
11
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
70.24
ОК
Check1
12
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
72.58
ОК
Check1
13
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
72.84
ОК
Check1
14
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.66
ОК
Check1
15
Филип Велев
Кронос
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.26
ОК
Check1
16
Александра Белева
Дрейк
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
75.63
ОК
Check1
17
Ивайло Бонев
Кинг
2015
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
79.08
ОК
Check1
18
Десислава Косева
Касара
2015
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
79.76
ОК
Check1
19
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
4.0
57.44
ОК
Check1
20
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
4.0
57.67
ОК
Check1
21
Елица Иванова
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
59.46
ОК
Check1
22
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
61.36
ОК
Check1
23
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
4.0
63.04
ОК
Check1
24
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
65.82
ОК
Check1
25
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
66.93
ОК
Check1
26
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
72.88
ОК
Check1
27
Ивайло Бонев
Каплан
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
73.63
ОК
Check1
28
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
74.62
ОК
Check1
29
Милко Кочев
Дунав
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
76.18
ОК
Check1
30
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
8.0
63.55
ОК
Check1
31
Мартина Агопян
Ай оф дъ сторм
2014
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
67.27
ОК
Check1
32
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
8.0
69.58
ОК
Check1
33
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
16.0
66.86
ОК