Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.78
ОК
Check1
2
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:44.1
ОК
Check1
3
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:45.51
ОК
Check1
4
Ленко Ангелов
Карисима
2012
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.89
ОК
Check1
5
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.84
ОК
Check1
6
Владимир Спасов
Аполон
2010
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.49
ОК
Check1
7
Ивайло Бонев
Нимбус
2011
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.91
ОК
Check1
8
Калин Неделчев
Даридо B
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:50.55
ОК
Check1
9
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:50.89
ОК
Check1
10
Ивайло Бонев
Каунт Ебони
2010
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:52.11
ОК
Check1
11
Мартина Агопян
Херкулес
2008
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:53.95
ОК
Check1
12
Ивелин Вълев
Вапиано Eс
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.99
ОК
Check1
13
Александра Арабаджиева
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:45.69
ОК
Check1
14
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:48.28
ОК
Check1
15
Петко Домусчиев
Гламър Бейлия
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:48.68
ОК
Check1
16
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:49.71
ОК
Check1
17
Нора Георгиева
Часита
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.54
ОК
Check1
18
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.98
ОК
Check1
19
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5.0
00:55.15
ОК
Check1
20
Stojan STOJANOV
Коралайн
2010
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
6.0
00:59.8
ОК
Check1
21
Danai Besmijotis
Campinio
ГЪРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:50.68
ОК
Check1
22
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:51.04
ОК
Check1
23
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:51.15
ОК
Check1
24
Ивелин Вълев
Лавраз
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:56.8
ОК
Check1
25
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:58.4
ОК
Check1
26
Ружа Кониечни
Мавандър
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:44.12
ОК
Check1
27
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
00:47.28
ОК
Check1
28
Владо Пенев
Фъни Бой
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
33.0
00:57.88
ОК