Отворен паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
Изпитание No 8 Отворен паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 8 Отворен паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Светлин Кръстанов
Найк
2009
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
7
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
9
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
10
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Валентин Спасов
Конвертино
2006
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Мартина Агопян
Персиан Принц
2011
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Радомир Матев
Имидж Олимпик
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Carina Pettersson
Valhalla
2013
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Карол Уитбред
Бетси
2009
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Николай Асенов
Експерт
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
АВАТАР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Kaja Fajfric
Gringo
СЪРБИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
22
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Владимир Спасов
Биби Мириам
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
27
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
Check1
28
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
29
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
31
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
32
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
33
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
34
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
35
Selen Karakilic
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
36
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
37
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
38
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
39
Ивелин Вълев
Компетенс
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Светлин Кръстанов
Каланта
2007
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Ангел Няголов
Капс Лок
2006
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
43
Ивелин Вълев
Вапиано Eс
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
44
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
45
Ленко Ангелов
Карисима
2012
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени