Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.13
ОК
Check1
2
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:38.09
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:34.76
ОК
Check1
2
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:35.63
ОК
Check1
3
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
0.0
00:37.75
ОК
Check1
4
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:37.95
ОК
Check1
5
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:38.24
ОК
Check1
6
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.38
ОК
Check1
7
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.01
ОК
Check1
8
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:40.07
ОК
Check1
9
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.42
ОК
Check1
10
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.75
ОК
Check1
11
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:40.84
ОК
Check1
12
Валентин Спасов
Конвертино
2006
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.64
ОК
Check1
13
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.62
ОК
Check1
14
Danai Besmijotis
Campinio
ГЪРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.52
ОК
Check1
15
Владимир Спасов
Биби Мириам
2011
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.73
ОК
Check1
16
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.14
ОК
Check1
17
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.36
ОК
Check1
18
Боян Цанев
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:32.85
ОК
Check1
19
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:34.74
ОК
Check1
20
Николай Асенов
Експерт
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:36.9
ОК
Check1
21
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:38.37
ОК
Check1
22
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:39.9
ОК
Check1
23
Ангел Няголов
Капс Лок
2006
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.0
ОК
Check1
24
Радомир Матев
Имидж Олимпик
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.48
ОК
Check1
25
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:42.94
ОК
Check1
26
Carina Pettersson
Valhalla
2013
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.03
ОК
Check1
27
Selen Karakilic
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:43.78
ОК
Check1
28
Ивелин Вълев
Компетенс
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.73
ОК
Check1
29
Kaja Fajfric
Gringo
СЪРБИЯ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.28
ОК
Check1
30
Димитър Николов
Чо
2008
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:47.18
ОК
Check1
31
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:38.4
ОК
Check1
32
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:39.84
ОК
Check1
33
Петър Марчев
Гаскон
2010
ОЛИМПИК
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:40.05
ОК
Check1
34
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
АВАТАР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:46.77
ОК
Check1
35
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
11.0
01:16.28
ОК
Check1
36
Мартина Агопян
Ай оф дъ сторм
2014
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
15.0
01:03.34
ОК
Check1
37
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
16.0
00:41.96
ОК
Check1
38
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20.0
00:38.54
ОК
Check1
39
Светлин Кръстанов
Какао
2013
ЕЛИТ
Мъже/Жени
20.0
00:51.33
ОК