КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
62.88
ОК
2
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
69.41
ОК
E
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Владимир Георгиев
Вера Буш
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
55.43
ОК
2
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
57.29
ОК
3
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
57.51
ОК
4
Пламен Радославов
Касай
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
57.82
ОК
5
Живко Митев
Катюша
2005
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
58.25
ОК
6
Александра Арабаджиева
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
58.87
ОК
7
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
59.23
ОК
8
Ивелин Вълев
Вапиано Eс
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
59.34
ОК
9
Ангел Няголов
Чакотаго
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
59.89
ОК
10
Никол Хенеси
Владимир Кличко
2009
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
60.53
ОК
11
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
60.86
ОК
12
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.30
ОК
13
Ружа Кониечна
Мавандър
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.15
ОК
14
Мирослав Илиев
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.98
ОК
15
Андрей Гочев
Карина Борана
2011
Мъже/Жени
0.0
70.28
ОК
16
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
62.34
ОК
17
Калоян Добрев
Грейс
2010
Мъже/Жени
4.0
64.50
ОК
18
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
65.38
ОК
19
Христо Найденов
Феймъс
2010
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
66.36
ОК
20
Вероника Миланова
Гого
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
67.07
ОК
21
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
70.53
ОК
22
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалили
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
70.84
ОК
23
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
72.06
ОК
24
Радомир Матев
Имидж Олимпик
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
75.92
ОК
25
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
8.0
62.42
ОК
26
Петко Домусчиев
Гламър Бейлия
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
63.77
ОК
27
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
70.59
ОК
28
Сияна Базотева
Хърмаяни
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
70.84
ОК
29
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
11.0
84.21
ОК
30
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
61.08
ОК