КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
68.62
ОК
Check1
2
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
72.83
ОК
Check1
3
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
77.50
ОК
Check1
4
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
74.49
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
65.67
ОК
Check1
2
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
69.32
ОК
Check1
3
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
73.99
ОК
Check1
4
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
78.49
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
54.60
ОК
Check1
2
Гошо Цветков
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.29
ОК
Check1
3
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
64.85
ОК
Check1
4
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.75
ОК
Check1
5
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.90
ОК
Check1
6
Петко Домусчиев
Гламър Бейлия
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
71.16
ОК
Check1
7
Пламен Петров
Дерслав
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
71.99
ОК
Check1
8
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
72.89
ОК
Check1
9
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
81.73
ОК
Check1
10
Владимир Георгиев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
81.92
ОК
Check1
11
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
64.06
ОК
Check1
12
-Радостин Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
69.30
ОК
Check1
13
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
69.77
ОК
Check1
14
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
74.01
ОК
Check1
15
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
76.74
ОК
Check1
16
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
82.95
ОК
Check1
17
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
8.0
57.69
ОК
Check1
18
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
8.0
64.48
ОК
Check1
19
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
10.0
88.09
ОК
Check1
20
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
12.0
79.34
ОК
Check1
21
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
18.0
87.81
ОК
Check1
E
Ангел Кьосев
Леголасс
2009
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
R
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК