СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 9: Паркур за 4/5 год. коне, деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Мария Николова
Калия
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Десислава Миланова
Дизел
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Юлия Младенова
Кайзер J
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Филип Велев
Кронос
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
7
Зорница Димитрова
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
8
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
9
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
10
Деян Цветков
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
11
Ангел Кьосев
Леголасс
2009
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
Check1
12
Иван Шербанов
Билли Ди
2014
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
13
Милко Кочев
Дунав
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
14
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
15
Георги Ангелчев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
16
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
17
Фабио Шумахер
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
18
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
19
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
20
Юлия Младенова
Каси
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Иван Добрев
Киара
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
22
Моника Ангелчева
Кадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Error1
23
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Error1
24
Мирослав Илиев
Касандра
2013
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Error1
25
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
27
Андрей Гочев
Ягуар
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
28
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
29
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Error1
30
Бейджан Арифов
Лорд ин ди еър
2008
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
31
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
Check1
32
Елица Иванова
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
33
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
35
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
36
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
37
Юлия Младенова
Кайзер
2009
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
38
Алара Чолак
Лорд ин ди еър
2008
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
39
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.