КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
0.0
00:24.22
ОК
Check1
2
Деян Цветков
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:26.45
ОК
Check1
3
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
0.0
00:27.28
ОК
Check1
4
Елица Иванова
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:27.9
ОК
Check1
5
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
00:28.52
ОК
Check1
6
Фабио Шумахер
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
00:33.25
ОК
Check1
7
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
0.0
00:34.03
ОК
Check1
8
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.62
ОК
Check1
9
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:39.19
ОК
Check1
10
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:40.97
ОК
Check1
11
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:41.51
ОК
Check1
12
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
6.0
00:47.65
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:31.77
ОК
Check1
2
Георги Ангелчев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:31.96
ОК
Check1
3
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:34.71
ОК
Check1
4
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:34.85
ОК
Check1
5
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:35.05
ОК
Check1
6
Зорница Димитрова
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:36.48
ОК
Check1
7
Мария Николова
Калия
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:32.47
ОК
Check1
8
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:33.84
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:27.72
ОК
Check1
2
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.62
ОК
Check1
3
Юлия Младенова
Каси
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.0
ОК
Check1
3
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.0
ОК
Check1
3
Милко Кочев
Дунав
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:42.0
ОК
Check1
6
Андрей Гочев
Ягуар
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.24
ОК
Check1
7
Юлия Младенова
Кайзер J
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:42.0
ОК
Check1
7
Филип Велев
Кронос
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:42.0
ОК
Check1
9
Иван Добрев
Киара
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:42.0
ОК