СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 8 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Иван Добрев
Крис G.H.
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
5
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
6
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
7
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
8
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
9
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Ангел Няголов
Чакато
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Димитър Николов
Чо
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Петко Младенов
Кидомо
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Светлозар Славчев
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Ленко Ангелов
Оникс
2006
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Теодор Попов
Лайза
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
22
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Карол Уитбред
Бетси
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
25
Селина Синджо
Квеле
2006
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
26
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
27
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
29
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
30
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
31
Иван Добрев
Баладина
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
32
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
33
Микаела Донева
Фарина 0505
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
36
Ангел Няголов
Чакотаго
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
37
Ивана Ангелова
Преслава
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
38
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.