СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 7 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Мелиса Уис
Кнокрое Блонди
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Андрей Гочев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
5
Петър Чолаков
Кортин
2005
Аматьори
Check1
6
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
7
Светлозар Славчев
Каприз
2014
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
КАРНАВАЛ
Аматьори
Check1
13
Младен Йосифов
Кастро
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Error1
15
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Error1
17
Димана Колева-Няголова
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Петър Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
19
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
Check1
20
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Error1
21
Наоми Уис
Леголасс
2009
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
22
Андрей Гочев
Джеймс Бонд BMG
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
24
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
25
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
26
Мария Крумова
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
27
Виктория Димитрова
Клисман
2005
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
28
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
29
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
31
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
Check1
32
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
33
Ирена Методиева
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
Check1
34
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
35
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
36
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
37
Петър Чолаков
Фел Капоне
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
38
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
39
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Error1
40
Manu KRDZIC
Balou Dream
2012
СЪРБИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
41
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
42
Светлозар Славчев
Педантична
2013
Мъже/Жени
Check1
43
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
44
Радомир Митев
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
45
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
46
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
47
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
48
Моника Ангелчева
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
49
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Error1
50
София Красикова
Гранд При
2001
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
51
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.