СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 7 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
2
Мелиса Уис
Кнокрое Блонди
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Андрей Гочев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Петър Чолаков
Кортин
2005
Аматьори
6
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
7
Светлозар Славчев
Каприз
2014
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
8
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
Мъже/Жени
9
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
10
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
11
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
12
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
КАРНАВАЛ
Аматьори
13
Младен Йосифов
Кастро
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
14
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
15
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
16
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
17
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
18
Петър Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
19
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
20
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
21
Наоми Уис
Леголасс
2009
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
22
Андрей Гочев
Джеймс Бонд BMG
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
23
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
24
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
25
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
26
Мария Крумова
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
27
Виктория Димитрова
Клисман
2005
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
28
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
29
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
30
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
31
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
32
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
33
Ирена Методиева
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
34
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
35
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
36
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
37
Петър Чолаков
Фел Капоне
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
38
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
39
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
40
Manu KRDZIC
Balou Dream
2012
СЪРБИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
41
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
42
Светлозар Славчев
Педантична
2013
Мъже/Жени
43
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
44
Радомир Митев
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
45
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
46
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
47
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
48
Моника Ангелчева
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
49
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
50
София Красикова
Гранд При
2001
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
51
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.