КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Ирена Методиева
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Аматьори
0.0
52.74
ОК
2
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
53.34
ОК
3
Петър Чолаков
Фел Капоне
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
59.98
ОК
4
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
60.00
ОК
5
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
КАРНАВАЛ
Аматьори
0.0
60.23
ОК
6
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
60.86
ОК
7
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
61.06
ОК
8
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
63.51
ОК
9
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
0.0
63.88
ОК
10
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
0.0
64.32
ОК
11
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
64.58
ОК
12
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
0.0
64.99
ОК
13
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
65.15
ОК
14
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
66.40
ОК
15
Петър Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
67.66
ОК
16
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
69.85
ОК
17
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
4.0
58.60
ОК
18
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
4.0
65.54
ОК
19
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
65.68
ОК
20
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
8.0
72.72
ОК
21
Петър Чолаков
Кортин
2005
Аматьори
9.0
84.49
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
58.02
ОК
2
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
61.92
ОК
3
Мария Крумова
Кави
2012
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
62.20
ОК
4
Мелиса Уис
Кнокрое Блонди
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
62.62
ОК
5
Виктория Димитрова
Клисман
2005
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
63.75
ОК
6
Моника Ангелчева
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
64.32
ОК
7
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
67.82
ОК
8
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
72.11
ОК
9
Елиза Чолакова
Карина Борана
2011
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
72.33
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
1
Светлозар Славчев
Каприз
2014
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
58.23
ОК
2
Радомир Митев
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
60.00
ОК
3
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.04
ОК
4
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.83
ОК
5
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.41
ОК
6
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
70.93
ОК
7
Андрей Гочев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.64
ОК
8
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.88
ОК
9
Андрей Гочев
Джеймс Бонд BMG
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
79.34
ОК
10
Светлозар Славчев
Педантична
2013
Мъже/Жени
4.0
61.12
ОК
11
Младен Йосифов
Кастро
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
4.0
61.42
ОК
12
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.84
ОК
13
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
5.0
83.98
ОК