СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 3: Паркур за 5 год. и по-възрастни коне
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Пламен Петров
Дерслав
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Светлин Иванов
Диамант
2008
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Мирослав Илиев
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Димитър Панайотов
Дрейк
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
9
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
10
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Бранимир Кръстанов
Дасини Бой
2008
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Антон Дацински
Номер 7
2011
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Бойчо Колев
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Борис Цанков
Вапиано Es
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Кристиана Маринкова
Коко Шанел
2009
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Ивайло Бонев
Амейзинг 27
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Калин Неделчев
Даридо B
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
22
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Анна Гочева
Балофина
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Андрей Гочев
Кортин
2005
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Петко Младенов
Кидомо
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
27
Карол Уитбред
Бетси
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
28
Георги Цветков
Фор Конти
2011
КАРНАВАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
29
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
Мъже/Жени
Check1
30
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
31
Марио Делянски
Лондон
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
32
Светлин Иванов
Арко
2012
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
32
Мирослав Илиев
Карина Борана
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
33
Иван Добрев
Баладина
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
34
Ленко Ангелов
Оникс
2006
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
35
Венето Тенев
Имеджин Вант Рот
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
36
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
37
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
38
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
39
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
40
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
41
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
42
Радомир Митев
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
43
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
44
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
45
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
46
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
47
Петко Домусчиев
Гламър Бейлия
2011
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
48
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
49
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
50
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
51
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
52
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
53
Моника Ангелчева
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
54
Ивана Ангелова
Ексалант Вю
2007
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
55
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
56
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
57
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
58
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
59
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
60
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
61
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
62
Николай Асенов
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
63
Даниел Манев
Чиърс
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
64
Димитър Панайотов
Линдорф
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
65
Светлин Иванов
Грейс
2010
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
66
Мирослав Илиев
Кашкайа IV
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
67
Иван Добрев
Крис G.H.
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
68
Христо Найденов
Феймъс
2010
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
69
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
70
Пламен Петров
Каланка Де Грийнб...
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
71
Валентин Спасов
Айсберг
2004
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
72
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
73
Венето Тенев
Антонио Бандерас
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
74
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
Check1
75
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени